debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 3, agruppe = 301, around = 2
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

Ost

2. Runde

St. Gallen SK 2-Winterthur SG 3:
Bodan 2-Baden SG 11:7
Rheintal 1-Frauenfeld 13:5
Pfäffikon (ZH) 1-Buchs (SG) 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Frauenfeld 1411
2.Pfäffikon (ZH) 1410
3.Baden SG 1210½
4.St. Gallen SK 22
5.Winterthur SG 328
6.Rheintal 12
7.Buchs (SG) 10
8.Bodan 203

Einzelresultate

St. Gallen SK 2 (2063)-Winterthur SG 3 (2103):
Erwartung:
Peter Klings (2215)-Walter Bichsel (2368)½:½
Jürg Jenal (2126)-André Hirzel (2216)0:1
Peter Bischoff (2132)-Mirko Ballmer (2052)1:0
Christian Salerno (2040)-Rolf Benz (2133)1:0
Halit Redzepi (2063)-Claudio Gloor (2027)½:½
Michael Nyffenegger (2019)-Stefan Zollinger (2058)0:1
Hansueli Baumgartner (1979)-Samuel Bär (1927)0:1
Peter Nusch (1929)-Roman Freuler (2046)½:½

Bodan 2 (2001)-Baden SG 1 (2142)1:7
Erwartung:
Ingo Scholten (1987)-Klaus Klundt (2410)0:1
Frank Timeus (2168)-Donjan Rodic (2093)0:1
Martin Zwicky (2069)-Stefan Bouclainville (2137)0:1
Hubert Zwick (1977)-Werner Brunner (2133)0:1
Max Knaus (1971)-Udo Düssel (2185)0:1
Marcel Marentini (1970)-Helmut Eidinger (2053)1:0
Jochen Ringelsiep (1941)-Marcel Schneider (2085)0:1
Klaus Zeiler (1923)-Michael Wigger (2039)0:1

Rheintal 1 (2057)-Frauenfeld 1 (2102)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Sandro Schmid (2267)-Werner Rapparlie (2207)0:1
Stephanus Marte (1815)-Zoltan Zambo (2228)0:1
Klaus Doskocil (2247)-Bruno Zülle (2083)0:1
Robert Sandholzer (2035)-Siegfried Lossau (2095)0:1
Robert Mrsic (2054)-Mark Zichanowicz (2050)1:0
Markus Wittwer (1978)-Georg Vogelbacher (2027)1:0
David Grüninger (2002)-Holger Just (2093)0:1
Gernot Hämmerle-Nikola Tikvic (2031)1:0

Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 (2055)-Buchs (SG) 1 (2007):
Erwartung:
Manfred Gosch (2096)-Guido Neuberger (2147)0:1
Benjamin Huss (2142)-Andràs Guller (2069)1:0
Patrik Hugentobler (2269)-Oliver Rotfuss (2012)½:½
Andreas Scheidegger (2029)-Silvan Huber (1826)½:½
Christian Mäder (2001)-Wolfram Riener (2029)½:½
Hermann Singeisen (1998)-Dave Van Staveren (2042)1:0
Thomas Tscherrig (2063)-Walter Tanner (1908)1:0
Lukas Messmer (1838)-Hans Göldi (2022)1:0