debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Reichenstein 1-Zürich 13:5
Biel 1-Luzern 1:
Schwarz-Weiss 1-Riehen 1:
Winterthur 1-Sorab 1:
Zürich Wollishofen 1-Mendrisio 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Mendrisio 11441
2.Sorab 11244½
3.Reichenstein 11240
4.Zürich 11140
5.Zürich Wollishofen 11035
6.Biel 1935
Winterthur 1935
8.Luzern 1832
9.Riehen 1333
10.Schwarz-Weiss 1224½

Einzelresultate

Reichenstein 1 (2450)-Zürich 1 (2472)3:5
Erwartung4:4
Karsten Volke (2477)-Viktor Kortschnoj (2607)0:1
Andrei Sokolov (2615)-Christian Gabriel (2543)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2388)-Lothar Vogt (2483)0:1
Vlastimil Hort (2478)-Florian Jenni (2519)½:½
Jean-Noël Riff (2433)-Lucas Brunner (2498)½:½
Peter Kühn (2416)-Werner Hug (2431)½:½
Alfred Weindl (2381)-Filip Daniel Goldstern (2350)0:1
Lorenz Drabke (2410)-Jörg Grünenwald (2344)1:0

Biel 1 (2381)-Luzern 1 (2426):
Erwartung:
Joseph Gallagher (2505)-Rustem Dautov (2631)½:½
Yannick Pelletier (2629)-Severin Papa (2464)1:0
Sophie Milliet (2322)-Robert Hübner (2611)½:½
Ognjen Cvitan (2517)-Beat Züger (2392)½:½
Claude Landenbergue (2468)-Roland Lötscher (2391)1:0
Michel Georg (2225)-Oliver Kurmann (2367)0:1
Simon Bohnenblust (2199)-Andrin Wüest (2216)1:0
Renzo Castagna (2180)-Enrique Almada (2334)1:0

Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2210)-Riehen 1 (2332):
Erwartung:
Markus Klauser (2374)-Roland Ekström (2486)½:½
Markus Rufener (2319)-Hansjürg Känel (2383)½:½
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2218)-Ralph Buss (2340)0:1
Kaspar Kappeler (2230)-Welf Aumann (2336)0:1
Michael Brönnimann (2220)-Christian Flückiger (2320)1:0
Florian Schiendorfer (2177)-Niklaus Giertz (2313)0:1
Pascal Andrist (2135)-Peter Erismann (2189)½:½
Christoph Schmid (2003)-Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2286)0:1

Winterthur 1 (2386)-Sorab 1 (2467):
Erwartung3:5
Artur Jussupow (2606)-Vadim Milov (2663)½:½
Oliver Sutter (2366)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2556)0:1
Richard Forster (2438)-Ivan Ivanisevic (2611)0:1
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2384)-Tervel Serafimov (2402)½:½
Andreas Huss (2361)-Georg Siegel (2367)1:0
Martin Ballmann (2386)-Branko Filipovic (2450)½:½
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2238)-Vjekoslav Vulevic (2324)1:0
Urs Rüetschi (2309)-Oliver Brendel (2363)1:0

Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2366)-Mendrisio 1 (2459):
Erwartung3:5
Michael Hochstrasser (2400)-Andrej Istratescu (2618)0:1
Michael Prusikin (2551)-Igor Glek (2545)1:0
Julien Carron (2388)-Fabio Bellini (2488)½:½
Roger Moor (2367)-Michele Godena (2526)0:1
Olivier Moor (2358)-Gian-Luca Costa (2446)½:½
Martin Fierz (2313)-Yelena Sedina (2386)½:½
Marco Gähler (2235)-Paolo Vezzosi (2291)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2316)-Renzo Mantovani (2370)0:1