debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 5, agruppe = 516, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

West 4

7. Runde

Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3-Vevey 2:
Genève Club 4-Genève Echiquier Romand 15:1
Genève Amateurs 2-Joueur 3:
Genève Bois-Gentil 5-Genève Ville 15:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Genève Bois-Gentil 51028½
2.Vevey 2922
3.Genève Club 4824½
4.Joueur 3822
5.Genève Amateurs 2720½
6.Genève Ville 1619
7.Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3417½
8.Genève Echiquier Romand 1214

Einzelresultate

Lausanne Grand Echiquier 3 (1701)-Vevey 2 (1858):
Erwartung:
Rodrigo Garcia Garcia (1770)-Alexandre Boog (2282)0:1
Harald Krug (1792)-Richard Besson (1908)½:½
Marc Clément (1646)-Patrick Frelechox (1758)1:0
Gilbert Terrisse (1544)-Jean-Jacques Lafer (1935)0:1
Ivan Grumelli (1751)-Olivier Monnin (1685)1:0
N.N.-Jean-Jacques Graber (1582)0:1FF

Genève Club 4 (1780)-Genève Echiquier Romand 1 (1798)5:1
Erwartung3:3
Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1862)-Haissam Hariz (1953)1:0
Denise Surchat (1895)-Burt Hann (1765)1:0
Marc Thevenoz (1877)-Claude Brunner (1821)1:0
Claude Horn (1692)-Gilbert Conus (1830)0:1
Arezki Bouchelaghem (1697)-Alexandre Farkas (1659)1:0
Ralph Izbicki (1658)-Yvan Panayotov (1759)1:0

Genève Amateurs 2 (1805)-Joueur 3 (1709):
Erwartung4:2
David Sargissian-Vlad Serban0:1
Piotr Szorc (1972)-Nicholas Jodidio0:1
Daniel Golaz (1820)-Asgan Wan Sergelen (1794)1:0
Christophe Degove (1801)-Roland Testuz (1760)½:½
Marko Bandler (1727)-Jean-Claude Michel (1726)0:1
Hakan Volkan (1705)-Philippe Von der Weid (1554)0:1

Genève Bois-Gentil 5 (1855)-Genève Ville 1 (1755)5:1
Erwartung4:2
Enis Arikok (2031)-Raymond Conus (1919)1:0
Pierre Bechtel (1947)-Daniel Garin (1832)1:0
Fredy Schoch (1819)-Philippe Steiner (1813)½:½
Garabed Yelegen (1792)-Maurice Schambacher (1678)1:0
Lucio D' Addato (1711)-Philippe Roeck (1649)½:½
Rachid Hadjrabia (1832)-Olivier Haet (1641)1:0