debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 4, agruppe = 401, around = 4
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

2. Liga

Ost 1

4. Runde

Glarus 1-Wil 1:
Herrliberg 2-St.Gallen 34:2
Rheintal 1-Buchs 15:1
Flawil 1-Rapperswil-Jona 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Buchs 1616
2.Rheintal 1614½
Wil 1614½
4.Flawil 1613½
5.Glarus 1211½
Rapperswil-Jona 1211½
7.St.Gallen 32
8.Herrliberg 217

Einzelresultate

Glarus 1 (1897)-Wil 1 (1924):
Erwartung3:3
Martin Dürst (1992)-Andreas Welch (1995)½:½
Martin Jenny (1964)-Hans Karrer (2102)½:½
Oswald Bürgi (2089)-Peter Fässler (1939)1:0
Christof Gutscher (1842)-Johannes Roth (1875)0:1
Rolf Danz (1753)-Arthur Koller (1852)½:½
Peter Gurtner (1743)-Marco Schweizer (1783)0:1

Herrliberg 2 (2065)-St.Gallen 3 (1929)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Thomas Kuhn (2183)-Roman Schmuki (2061)1:0
Constanze Jahn (2204)-Martin Keel (1885)1:0
Walter Zollinger (2003)-Michael Nyffenegger (2032)0:1
Heinrich Faust (2040)-Franz Rüttimann (1813)1:0
Arnold Torricelli (1914)-Thomas Schoch (1878)1:0
Rodrigo Meier (2043)-Ruedi Ambühl (1906)0:1

Rheintal 1 (1867)-Buchs 1 (1991)5:1
Erwartung:
Markus Wittwer (1914)-Oliver Rotfuss (2050)1:0
Erwin Frei (1781)-Andràs Guller (2091)½:½
Stephanus Marte (1824)-Walter Tanner (1895)1:0
Kurt Kaufmann (1911)-Hans Göldi (2056)½:½
Bruno Spälti (1866)-Kurt Mündle (1863)1:0
Marcel Schneider (1904)-Florian Meier1:0

Flawil 1 (1945)-Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1896):
Erwartung:
Peter Simon (1721)-Michel Gübeli (2046)½:½
Thomas Näf (2169)-Peter Keller (1891)1:0
Markus Vonlanthen (2003)-Berni Imfeld (1900)1:0
Raymond Peter (1920)-Albi Gmür (1827)½:½
Alfred Dönni (1954)-Sepp Sidler (1821)½:½
Albin Dönni (1905)-Tomas Sach (1888)0:1