debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga B

Ost

7. Runde

Trubschachen 1-Bodan 15:3
Zürich 2-Engadin 14:4
St.Gallen 1-Winterthur 2:
Zürich Srbija 1-Lenzburg 1:½
Nimzowitsch 1-Tribschen 1:½

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich Srbija 11135
2.Trubschachen 1933
3.Nimzowitsch 1932
4.Winterthur 2928
5.St.Gallen 1828
6.Bodan 1729
7.Zürich 2526
8.Engadin 1425
9.Tribschen 1323
10.Lenzburg 1321

Einzelresultate

Trubschachen 1 (2201)-Bodan 1 (2229)5:3
Erwartung:
Thomas Heinatz (2345)-Frank Zeller (2454)1:0
Ralf-Axel Simon (2202)-Dieter Knödler (2351)0:1
Simon Widmer (2181)-Andreas Modler (2250)½:½
Alexander Lipecki (2213)-Marcel Wildi (2285)½:½
Peter Zimmermann (2217)-Peter Plüss (2191)1:0
Mario Denoth (2170)-Michael Schmid (2190)½:½
Paul Haldemann (2166)-Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2122)1:0
Beat Rüegsegger (2111)-Deny Ammann (1986)1:0

Zürich 2 (2220)-Engadin 1 (2153)4:4
Erwartung:
Norbert Friedrich (2305)-Günther Lawitsch (2304)½:½
Dragomir Vucenovic (2310)-Jonas Wyss (2249)1:0
Edgar Walther (2252)-Dimitry Atlas (2271)0:1FF
Joachim Rosenthal (2236)-Ali Habibi (2234)½:½
Felix Csajka (2211)-Paul Risch (2119)1:0
Jonathan Rosenthal (2228)-Toni Preziuso (2030)½:½
Daan Geerke (2105)-Samuel Nogler (2007)0:1
Alfred Bernegger (2112)-Andri Arquint (2009)½:½

St.Gallen 1 (2212)-Winterthur 2 (2221):
Erwartung4:4
Milan Novkovic (2426)-Attila Barva (2364)½:½
Mikhail Umansky (2442)-Michael Bucher (2323)1:0
Martin Leutwyler (2183)-Meinrad Schauwecker (2300)½:½
Peter Klings (2206)-Johannes Steckner (2314)1:0
Thomas Akermann (2103)-René Hirzel (2167)1:0
Matthias Thaler (2151)-Daniel Borner (2170)0:1
Marcel Mannhart (2214)-Stefan Zollinger (2066)½:½
Hansueli Baumgartner (1974)-Mirko Ballmer (2063)0:1

Zürich Srbija 1 (2219)-Lenzburg 1 (2108):½
Erwartung5:3
Goran Milosevic (2364)-Matthias Gantner (2249)1:0FF
Dejan Pikula (2515)-Rolf Walti (2191)1:0
Mirko Mikavica (2235)-Björn Urban Backlund (2123)½:½
Max Scherer (2280)-Markus Regez (2162)1:0
Zeljko Stankovic (2221)-Peter Gruner (2032)1:0
Sladjan Jovanovic (2087)-Donjan Rodic (2104)1:0
Velimir Remetic (1985)-Marcel Bodmer (2056)1:0
Dragan Rasovic (2067)-Martin Wiesinger (1949)1:0

Nimzowitsch 1 (2144)-Tribschen 1 (2102):½
Erwartung:
Afrim Fejzullahu (2289)-Werner Kaufmann (2214)1:0
Christoph Drechsler (2211)-Bruno Nideröst (2270)1:0
Perparim Bajraktari (2126)-Martin Herzog (2065)½:½
Hugo Kalbermatter (2096)-Raphael Rölli (2162)1:0
Carmi Haas (2181)-Sabrina Rölli (2007)1:0
Geoffrey Myers (2077)-Rambert Bellmann (2093)1:0
Martin Stehli (2110)-Corinne Rölli (1976)1:0
Karo Nuri (2059)-Albert Gabersek (2027)1:0