debug: ajahr = 2008, aliga = 4, agruppe = 401, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

2. Liga

Ost 1

7. Runde

Glarus 1-Davos 1:
Buchs 1-Wil 1:
Rapperswil-Jona 1-Nimzowitsch 4:
Flawil 1-SG Winterthur 4:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.SG Winterthur 41228½
2.Buchs 11126½
3.Flawil 11024
4.Wil 1621½
5.Davos 1618½
6.Nimzowitsch 4418
7.Rapperswil-Jona 1414½
8.Glarus 1216½

Einzelresultate

Glarus 1 (1962)-Davos 1 (1992):
Erwartung:
Martin Dürst (1972)-Vjekoslav Vulevic (2349)0:1
Peter Gurtner (1735)-Jakob Hew (1843)0:1
Oswald Bürgi (2080)-Daniel A. Weber (1875)1:0
Martin Jenny (1956)-Dragan Vulevic (1880)½:½
Peter Fuchs (1971)-Rudolf Gautschi (2011)0:1
Werner Ziltener (2059)-N.N.1:0FF

Buchs 1 (2055)-Wil 1 (1853):
Erwartung:
Andràs Guller (2134)-Marc Potterat (2114)1:0
Hans Göldi (2075)-Andreas Welch (1966)½:½
Guido Neuberger (2159)-Peter Fässler (1950)1:0
Florian Meier-Arthur Koller (1859)0:1
Wolfram Riener (2029)-Johannes Roth (1795)0:1
Walter Tanner (1880)-Gerold Welch (1433)1:0

Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1851)-Nimzowitsch 4 (1889):
Erwartung:
Peter Keller (1835)-René Rüegg (1708)0:1
Thomas Hofstetter (1825)-Thomas Kohn0:1
Peter Lee (1831)-Armin Imoberdorf (1928)½:½
Karlheinz Fries (1953)-Jürg Ramseier (2069)0:1
Albi Gmür (1793)-Hans Lick (1856)½:½
Berni Imfeld (1867)-Martin Hoffmann (1886)½:½

Flawil 1 (1985)-SG Winterthur 4 (1876):
Erwartung4:2
Thomas Näf (2187)-Paul Bosshard (1968)1:0
Markus Vonlanthen (2082)-Severin Vogt (2040)0:1
Raymond Peter (1897)-Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1787)1:0
Alfred Dönni (1945)-Frank Wittenbrock (1938)½:½
Albin Dönni (1906)-Patrik Zoller (1775)1:0
Thomas Würth (1893)-Martin Forster (1750)1:0