debug: ajahr = 2008, aliga = 4, agruppe = 404, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

2. Liga

Zentral 2

7. Runde

Trubschachen 2-Zürich UBS 1:
Zimmerberg 1-Brugg 14:2
Entlebuch 1-Wädenswil 1:
Freiamt 1-Luzern Musegg 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zimmerberg 11123
2.Entlebuch 11023½
3.Luzern Musegg 1923
4.Wädenswil 1922½
5.Brugg 1519
6.Freiamt 1518
7.Trubschachen 2420
8.Zürich UBS 1319

Einzelresultate

Trubschachen 2 (1951)-Zürich UBS 1 (1918):
Erwartung:
Andres Widmer (2000)-Walter Frehner (1906)1:0
Beat Rüegsegger (2110)-Karl Graeff (2173)½:½
Stefan Thuner (1948)-Patrick Graber (1857)½:½
Thomas Felder (1929)-Charles Nydegger (1762)1:0
Simon Thuner (1885)-Erdal Atukeren (1906)½:½
Hans Thuner (1833)-Vladimir Rejnek (1906)0:1

Zimmerberg 1 (1956)-Brugg 1 (1913)4:2
Erwartung:
Robert Schweizer (1933)-Jörg Priewasser (2057)½:½
Heinrich Tanner (2205)-Marcel Jakob (1941)1:0
Peter Tesar (1927)-Adrian Härri (1877)1:0
Julius Selecky (1821)-Fabian Rudolf (1900)½:½
Matthias Pfister (1894)-Alois Kofler (1807)½:½
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1954)-Flemming Eriksen (1893)½:½

Entlebuch 1 (1955)-Wädenswil 1 (1888):
Erwartung:
Mario Meier (2021)-Kurt Blattner (2005)0:1
Paul Herger (1754)-Philipp Annen (1979)0:1
Pirmin Lötscher (2169)-Alex Grevé (1935)1:0
Markus Andenmatten (1988)-Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1904)½:½
Guido Schmid (2023)-Stefan Weller (1749)1:0
Maurus Meier (1776)-Christian Grätzer (1753)0:1

Freiamt 1 (1888)-Luzern Musegg 1 (1769):
Erwartung4:2
Ruedi Stutz (1940)-Toni Gabriel (1626)1:0
Alfred Steiner (1884)-Marco Burri (1861)½:½
Paul Steiner (2036)-Kurt Züsli (1923)½:½
Markus Bieri (1895)-Paul Dobias (1893)0:1
Erich Koch (1808)-Hanspeter Schneider (1628)1:0
Jörg Bieri (1762)-Jürgen Porod (1684)½:½