debug: ajahr = 2008, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

7. Runde

Kosova 1-St.Gallen SK 3:
Thal 1-Chur 11:5
Herisau 1-Gonzen 1:
SG Winterthur 6-Engadin 23:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Chur 11228½
2.SG Winterthur 61024½
3.St.Gallen SK 31024
4.Engadin 2723½
5.Thal 1718½
6.Herisau 1418½
7.Kosova 1313
8.Gonzen 1217½

Einzelresultate

Kosova 1 (1777)-St.Gallen SK 3 (1850):
Erwartung:
Idriz Dzemaili (1858)-Daniel Zink (1914)0:1
Emrush Jashari (1876)-Martin Keel (1902)0:1
Shaip Latifi (1851)-Thomas Schoch (1897)½:½
Avdyl Xhemaili (1752)-Ruedi Ambühl (1888)0:1
Mejdi Bajrami (1687)-René Rechsteiner (1698)1:0
Ramadan Kadrija (1637)-Franz Rüttimann (1803)0:1

Thal 1 (1781)-Chur 1 (1920)1:5
Erwartung:
Ruedi Affeltranger (2023)-Thomas Eberle (1832)0:1
Ivo Walt (1907)-Thomas Brunold (2012)0:1
Marco Scruzzi (1715)-Andreas Rupp (1994)0:1
Martin Dörig (1626)-Rafael Scheel (1907)0:1
Beat Thür (1632)-Pierluigi Schaad (1879)1:0
N.N.-Martin Butzerin (1898)0:1FF

Herisau 1 (1732)-Gonzen 1 (1792):
Erwartung:
Walter Oberholzer (1780)-Reto Lusti (1802)1:0
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1693)-Safet Karisik (1939)½:½
Urs Frei (1835)-Ilir Mehmeti (1661)1:0
Rosam Looser (1777)-Heinz Hobi (1839)½:½
Erwin Fritz (1617)-Andreas Furger (1716)½:½
Rosam Looser (1689)-Hans Kunz (1797)0:1

SG Winterthur 6 (1823)-Engadin 2 (1788)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Heinrich Scherrer (1802)-Samuel Nogler (2009)½:½
Peter Strommayer (1937)-David Weisstanner (1910)1:0
Michael Krüger (1812)-Toni Paganini (1751)0:1
Fernando Allidi (1796)-Christian Binggeli (1868)0:1
René Stebler (1821)-Silvio Grass (1754)½:½
Safet Susnjevic (1771)-Manuel Paganini (1434)1:0