debug: ajahr = 2008, aliga = 4, agruppe = 401, around = 3
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

2. Liga

Ost 1

3. Runde

Glarus 1-Buchs 1:
Rapperswil-Jona 1-Davos 1:
Flawil 1-Wil 13:3
SG Winterthur 4-Nimzowitsch 4:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.SG Winterthur 4614
2.Buchs 1613½
3.Rapperswil-Jona 148
4.Wil 13
5.Flawil 139
6.Nimzowitsch 427
7.Glarus 10
8.Davos 1-1

Einzelresultate

Glarus 1 (1932)-Buchs 1 (2072):
Erwartung:
Peter Fuchs (2010)-Andràs Guller (2134)0:1
Rolf Danz (1731)-Oliver Rotfuss (2031)0:1
Martin Jenny (1965)-Silvan Huber (1979)½:½
Christof Gutscher (1828)-Guido Neuberger (2157)½:½
Werner Ziltener (2055)-Florian Meier½:½
Martin Dürst (2000)-Hans Göldi (2061)0:1

Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1867)-Davos 1 (2013):
Erwartung:
Peter Keller (1900)-Vjekoslav Vulevic (2341)0:1
Berni Imfeld (1883)-Jakob Hew (1855)½:½
Thomas Hofstetter (1873)-Rudolf Gautschi (1987)1:0
Peter Lee (1837)-Daniel A. Weber (1867)0:1
Tomas Sach (1878)-Karl Weber1:0
Sepp Sidler (1828)-N.N.1:0FF

Flawil 1 (1983)-Wil 1 (1924)3:3
Erwartung:
Markus Vonlanthen (2026)-Damian Karrer (2058)½:½
Thomas Näf (2164)-Andreas Welch (2001)½:½
Raymond Peter (1959)-Peter Fässler (1957)½:½
Alfred Dönni (1949)-Thomas Müller (1879)½:½
Albin Dönni (1917)-Arthur Koller (1832)0:1
Thomas Würth (1883)-Johannes Roth (1817)1:0

SG Winterthur 4 (1904)-Nimzowitsch 4 (1871):
Erwartung:
Severin Vogt (1975)-Jürg Ramseier (2079)1:0
Paul Bosshard (1947)-Daniel Fischer (1863)1:0
David Mäder (2057)-Martin Hoffmann (1897)½:½
Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1753)-Karin Gundelfinger (1924)½:½
Sven Kaegi (1913)-René Rüegg (1685)1:0
Martin Forster (1780)-Randi Andersen (1775)½:½