debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 5, agruppe = 507, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 3

7. Runde

Aarau 1-Altdorf 15:1
Freiamt 2-Baden 30:6
Tribschen 3-Luzern 4:
Cham 1-Goldau-Schwyz 13:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Baden 31231
2.Cham 11026
3.Goldau-Schwyz 11025½
4.Luzern 4825½
5.Altdorf 1518½
6.Tribschen 3516
7.Freiamt 2412
8.Aarau 1213½

Einzelresultate

Aarau 1 (1626)-Altdorf 1 (1645)5:1
Erwartung:
Romano Dal Prà (1692)-Roland Muheim (1703)0:1
Kurt Baumann (1686)-Albert Jnderbitzin (1641)1:0
Martin Greuter (1834)-Bernhard Epp (1603)1:0
Gregor Jundt (1730)-Klaus Schmitt (1633)1:0
Michael Lüthy (1467)-Marcel Rogenmoser1:0
Kandasamy Sakthiyathasan (1344)-N.N.1:0FF

Freiamt 2 (1573)-Baden 3 (1783)0:6
Erwartung:
Renzo Guarisco (1738)-Matthias Saurer (1901)0:1
Jörg Bieri (1767)-Robert Achermann (1841)0:1
Hans Flückiger (1583)-Paul Meier (1813)0:1
Daniel Pasotti (1292)-Martin Abbühl (1811)0:1
Cornelio Agustoni (1573)-Nigel Smith (1527)0:1
Hans Birbaum (1486)-Sebastian Durand (1807)0:1

Tribschen 3 (1835)-Luzern 4 (1774):
Erwartung:
Bernhard Bucher (1906)-Marco Burri (1863)1:0FF
Joe Posta (1852)-Siva Sivaji (1841)1:0
Hugo Ensmenger (1879)-Jürgen Porod (1735)1:0
Claudio Caduff (1850)-Jonas Christen (1750)0:1
Ernst Grimm (1680)-Milutin Nikolic (1746)0:1
Simon Franov (1845)-Mahir Dautaj (1709)½:½

Cham 1 (1763)-Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1730)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Irvin Pilav (1842)-André Wespi (1997)0:1
Andreas Brugger (1720)-Bruno Filiberti (1821)0:1
Josef Balkovec (1830)-Holger Geissler (1638)1:0
Anton Brugger (1865)-Lukas Kuhn (1753)0:1
Alain Peter (1553)-Walter Ziswiler (1655)1:0
Ernst Spiegel (1766)-Roland Fischer (1518)1:0