debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 4, agruppe = 401, around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

2. Liga

Ost 1

5. Runde

Davos 1-Schaffhausen/Munot 1:
Wil 2-Flawil 1½:
Chur 1-Winterthur 4:
Bodan 2-St. Gallen 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Bodan 21022
2.Flawil 1821½
3.St. Gallen 2820
4.Schaffhausen/Munot 1715
5.Chur 1412½
6.Davos 1112½
7.Winterthur 4111½
8.Wil 205

Einzelresultate

Davos 1 (1834)-Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1881):
Erwartung3:3
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2376)-Thomas Reichenbaecher (2012)1:0
Irma Zelesniak (1444)-Robert Schweizer (1951)0:1
Renato Bollhalder (1980)-Robert Schetty (1972)½:½
Karl Weber (1436)-Sami Veseloski (1811)0:1
Daniel A. Weber (1875)-Christian Aeschlimann (1746)0:1
Dragan Vulevic (1892)-Richard Brauchli (1794)1:0

Wil 2 (1666)-Flawil 1 (1939)½:
Erwartung1:5
Marco Schweizer (1857)-Markus Vonlanthen (2055)½:½
Alexsej Borodin (1691)-Thomas Näf (2173)0:1
Johannes Roth (1831)-Raymond Peter (1878)0:1
Niklaus Schwager (1455)-Alfred Dönni (1912)0:1
David Bernet (1495)-Thomas Würth (1894)0:1
N.N.-Miguel Garcia (1724)0:1FF

Chur 1 (1931)-Winterthur 4 (1956):
Erwartung3:3
Axel Fehr (2149)-Mirko Ballmer (2129)1:0
Martin Butzerin (1899)-Manuel Sprenger (2042)0:1
Rafael Scheel (1917)-Frank Wittenbrock (1950)0:1
Thomas Eberle (1856)-Sven Kaegi (1942)1:0
Martin Accola (1856)-Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1797)½:½
Andreas Michel (1911)-Heinrich Scherrer (1873)1:0

Bodan 2 (2003)-St. Gallen 2 (2043):
Erwartung2:4
Max Knaus (2067)-Michael Nyffenegger (2041)1:0
Marcel Marentini (2019)-Sebastian Völker (2104)0:1
Jochen Ringelsiep (1994)-Peter Bischoff (2100)0:1
Alexander Langwieser-Halit Redzepi (1998)½:½
Hubert Zwick (1963)-Hansueli Baumgartner (1975)1:0
Klaus Zeiler (1973)-Roman Schmuki (2037)1:0