debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

7. Runde

Rheintal 2-Winterthur 61:5
Gonzen 1-Engadin 2:
Davos 1-Kosova 16:0
St. Gallen 3-Chur 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.St. Gallen 31128
2.Winterthur 61029
3.Davos 1924
4.Gonzen 1822
5.Engadin 2622½
6.Kosova 1518
7.Rheintal 2214
8.Chur 2110½

Einzelresultate

Rheintal 2 (1706)-Winterthur 6 (1819)1:5
Erwartung2:4
Kurt Lesjak-Hansj÷rg Nohl (1861)0:1
Mario Milo (1557)-Ruhan Hajdari (1852)0:1
Ismail Osmani (1753)-Peter Karrer (1854)1:0
Enrique Lorita (1829)-Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1821)0:1
Pius Steiger (1700)-Bruno Saxer (1746)0:1
CÚdric Rohner (1693)-Patrik Zoller (1782)0:1

Gonzen 1 (1751)-Engadin 2 (1707):
Erwartung:
Milos Gajic (1821)-Samuel Nogler (2019)0:1
Reto Lusti (1805)-Silvio Grass (1780)½:½
Dehan Jelic (2009)-Toni Paganini (1783)1:0
Thomas Wachter (1581)-Clotin Toller (1457)1:0
Paul Braun (1591)-Andri Luzi (1777)1:0
Andreas Furger (1701)-Andri Paganini (1427)1:0

Davos 1 (1973)-Kosova 1 (0)6:0
Erwartung6:0
Renato Bollhalder (1994)-N.N.1:0FF
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2349)-N.N.1:0FF
Daniel A. Weber (1787)-N.N.1:0FF
Jakob Hew (1799)-N.N.1:0FF
Rudolf Gautschi (2000)-N.N.1:0FF
Dragan Vulevic (1911)-N.N.1:0FF

St. Gallen 3 (1706)-Chur 2 (1724):
Erwartung3:3
Martin Keel (1922)-Patrick Schmid (1912)½:½
Hansueli Baumgartner (1989)-Urs Widmaier (1548)1:0
Ruedi AmbŘhl (1888)-Jakob Schmid (1766)½:½
Patrick Steiner (1392)-Dario Bischofberger (1684)0:1
RenÚ Rechsteiner (1683)-Franz Bersinger (1596)½:½
Livio Ciardo (1360)-Thomas Eberle (1838)0:1