debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

7. Runde

Bern 1-Tribschen 1:
Reichenstein 1-Riehen 14:4
Zürich 1-Winterthur 15:3
Genève 1-Wollishofen 1:
Joueur 1-Luzern 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich 11336½
2.Reichenstein 11135½
3.Riehen 1931½
4.Luzern 1929½
5.Winterthur 1828
6.Genève 1726
7.Joueur 1627
8.Wollishofen 1527
9.Bern 1222
10.Tribschen 1017

Einzelresultate

Bern 1 (2277)-Tribschen 1 (2253):
Erwartung:
Christian Flückiger (2333)-Falko Bindrich (2520)0:1
Anvar Turdyev (2305)-Bruno Nideröst (2275)½:½
André Lombard (2328)-Werner Kaufmann (2257)1:0
Marco Lehmann (2290)-Jürgen Strauss (2270)1:0
Andreas Lehmann (2294)-Daniel Lustenberger (2241)½:½
Lars Rindlisbacher (2237)-Kevin Cremer (2198)1:0
Jan Rindlisbacher (2244)-Martin Herzog (2108)1:0
Stéphane Kellenberger (2187)-Albert Gabersek (2158)½:½

Reichenstein 1 (2452)-Riehen 1 (2427)4:4
Erwartung:
Andrei Sokolov (2580)-Jörg Hickl (2615)½:½
Jean-Noël Riff (2493)-Roland Ekström (2502)½:½
Karsten Volke (2462)-Ognjen Cvitan (2519)½:½
Vlastimil Hort (2456)-Ralph Buss (2432)½:½
Peter Kühn (2400)-Oliver Brendel (2357)½:½
Lorenz Drabke (2444)-Hansjürg Känel (2354)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2399)-Welf Aumann (2322)1:0
Christian Maier (2385)-Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2315)0:1

Zürich 1 (2476)-Winterthur 1 (2414)5:3
Erwartung:
Christian Bauer (2622)-Artur Jussupow (2604)1:0
Werner Hug (2479)-Fabiano Caruana (2683)0:1
Yannick Pelletier (2591)-Richard Forster (2425)1:0
Viktor Kortschnoj (2579)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2319)1:0
Lothar Vogt (2455)-Martin Ballmann (2380)½:½
Lucas Brunner (2430)-Kambez Nuri (2242)½:½
Jörg Grünenwald (2330)-Oliver Sutter (2365)1:0
Marcel Hug (2322)-Andreas Huss (2292)0:1

Genève 1 (2435)-Wollishofen 1 (2342):
Erwartung:
Igor Khenkin (2590)-Michael Prusikin (2565)0:1
Olivier Renet (2518)-Roger Moor (2386)0:1
François Fargère (2445)-Felix Hindermann (2335)½:½
Gilles Miralles (2461)-Julien Carron (2352)1:0
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2382)-Fabian Mäser (2287)½:½
Claude Landenbergue (2390)-Marco Gähler (2338)½:½
Richard Gerber (2377)-Florian Bous (2133)1:0
Emmanuel Preissmann (2316)-N.N.1:0FF

Joueur 1 (2314)-Luzern 1 (2362):
Erwartung4:4
Alexei Chernuschevich (2522)-Beat Züger (2410)½:½
Joseph Gallagher (2489)-Andrej Istratescu (2606)0:1
Guillaume Sermier (2434)-Oliver Kurmann (2454)½:½
Jean Netzer (2389)-Enrique Almada (2360)1:0
Charles Lamoureux (2352)-Markus Räber (2227)0:1
Petri Lehtivaara (2325)-Roland Lötscher (2346)½:½
Alexandre Domont (2324)-Roger Gloor (2243)1:0
Andrea Scapuso (1674)-Aleksandar Rusev (2253)0:1