debug: ajahr = 2011, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Joueur 1-Riehen 1:
Reichenstein 1-Zürich 1:
Echallens 1-Winterthur 13:5
Wollishofen 1-Luzern 1:
Genève 1-Réti 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 11445
2.Riehen 11442
3.Zürich 11243
4.Genève 11240½
5.Luzern 11240
6.Reichenstein 11138½
7.Winterthur 1732½
8.Wollishofen 1631
9.Joueur 1230
10.Echallens 1017½

Einzelresultate

Joueur 1 (2311)-Riehen 1 (2411):
Erwartung3:5
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2513)-Ognjen Cvitan (2527)½:½
Alexandre Domont (2373)-Jörg Hickl (2610)0:1
Jean Netzer (2375)-Ralph Buss (2407)½:½
Guillaume Sermier (2413)-Hansjürg Känel (2389)½:½
Vincent Riff (2287)-Christian Flückiger (2355)½:½
Charles Lamoureux (2349)-Nicolas Grandadam (2356)½:½
Cyril Monsieux (2309)-Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2321)1:0
Andrea Scapuso (1865)-Bela Toth (2319)0:1

Reichenstein 1 (2430)-Zürich 1 (2472):
Erwartung:
Jean-Noël Riff (2479)-Christian Bauer (2641)½:½
Andrei Sokolov (2554)-Yannick Pelletier (2575)½:½
Lorenz Drabke (2461)-Viktor Kortschnoj (2554)0:1
Andreas Heimann (2427)-Werner Hug (2474)½:½
Karsten Volke (2482)-Lucas Brunner (2433)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2312)-Lothar Vogt (2439)½:½
Peter Kühn (2384)-Jonathan Rosenthal (2339)½:½
Christian Maier (2342)-Jörg Grünenwald (2324)½:½

Echallens 1 (2157)-Winterthur 1 (2359)3:5
Erwartung2:6
Jean-Christophe Olivier (2375)-Fabiano Caruana (2683)0:1
Pascal Vianin (2181)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2353)0:1
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2209)-Martin Ballmann (2356)0:1
Lindo Duratti (2174)-Kambez Nuri (2284)1:0
Jan Steenhuis (2131)-Nico Georgiadis (2349)½:½
Grégory Charmier (2152)-Andreas Huss (2321)0:1
Emin Emini (2016)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2234)1:0
Manuel Lopez (2015)-Julian Schärer (2292)½:½

Wollishofen 1 (2374)-Luzern 1 (2405):
Erwartung:
Michael Prusikin (2538)-Falko Bindrich (2537)½:½
Marco Gähler (2337)-Robert Hübner (2607)0:1
Roger Moor (2417)-Oliver Kurmann (2447)½:½
Olivier Moor (2386)-Enrique Almada (2365)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2376)-Beat Züger (2445)0:1
Felix Hindermann (2337)-Alfred Weindl (2349)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2272)-Markus Räber (2231)1:0
Martin Fierz (2330)-Aleksandar Rusev (2257)0:1

Genève 1 (2445)-Réti 1 (2478):
Erwartung:
Romain Edouard (2626)-Alexey Dreev (2710)½:½
Olivier Renet (2518)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2573)½:½
David Marciano (2513)-Joseph Gallagher (2520)½:½
Gilles Miralles (2492)-Vadim Milov (2695)0:1
Richard Gerber (2405)-Severin Papa (2395)1:0
Claude Landenbergue (2381)-Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2421)0:1
Emmanuel Preissmann (2282)-Christian Wagner (2207)½:½
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2341)-Matthias Gantner (2305)½:½