debug: ajahr = 2012, aliga = 3, agruppe = 303, around = 4
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

Nordwest

4. Runde

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1-Therwil 15:3
Olten 1-Riehen 34:4
Reichenstein 3-Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 25:3
Court 1-Baden 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Echiquier Bruntrutain 1823
2.Therwil 1619
3.Baden 2517
4.Reichenstein 3417½
5.Olten 1314
6.Riehen 3312½
7.Court 1212
8.Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2113

Einzelresultate

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2091)-Therwil 1 (2091)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Ludovic Staub (2141)-Jörg Fiedler (2095)1:0
Franck Hassler (2246)-Philipp Häner (2180)1:0
Fabrice Deschler (2183)-Stéphane Bläser (2096)½:½
Frédéric Osberger (2090)-Heinz Wirz (2196)0:1
Dylan Viennot (1964)-Leonid Einhorn (1980)1:0
Marc Furrer (2027)-Peter Gentsch (2055)½:½
Michaël Desboeufs (2043)-Werner Müller (2068)1:0
Nicolas Paci (2031)-Thomas Waldmeier (2055)0:1

Olten 1 (1930)-Riehen 3 (2102)4:4
Erwartung2:6
Stefan Eggenberger (2047)-Herbert Bräunlin (2238)1:0
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1761)-Marc Schwierskott (2198)0:1
Walter Stegmaier (1933)-Michael Pommerehne (2149)1:0
Adrian Kamber (1987)-Gregor Haag (2206)0:1
Catherine Thürig (1910)-René Deubelbeiss (2039)1:0
Robin Angst (1994)-Peter Widmer (2007)1:0
Paul Niederer (1879)-Laurids Stockert (1963)0:1
N.N.-Ilona Toth (2016)0:1FF

Reichenstein 3 (2021)-Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 (2021)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Marcos-Eduardo Osorio-Ortiz (2264)-Christoph Berberich (2082)1:0
Margrit Malachowski (2005)-Jürg Ditzler (2019)½:½
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2036)-Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2233)1:0
Johann Aeschbacher (2062)-Uwe Wehrle (2041)1:0
Cécile Haussernot (2081)-Frank Weidt (1944)1:0
Vincent Veys (2002)-Philip Müller (2018)0:1
Bruno Layer (1880)-Aleksandar Jovanovic (1881)½:½
Franz Meier (1835)-Philippe Morath (1950)0:1

Court 1 (1968)-Baden 2 (1962):
Erwartung:
Renaud Gerber (1942)-André Brunner (2052)1:0
Walter Zingg (1797)-Stanislav Valencak (2016)0:1
Fabien Maître (1910)-Ray Middelhoven (2012)½:½
Ali Habibi (2250)-Matthias Saurer (2029)½:½
Lucas Wenger (2071)-Andras Puskas (1970)0:1
Christian Graber (1883)-Ivan Wintner (1929)½:½
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1921)-Sebastian Durand (1829)1:0
N.N.-Robert Achermann (1857)0:1FF