debug: ajahr = 2012, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga B

Ost

7. Runde

Zürich 2-Trubschachen 13:5
Bianco Nero 1-Engadin 12:6
Winterthur 2-Wollishofen 25:3
Baden 1-St. Gallen 14:4
Luzern 2-Bodan 13:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Bodan 11336½
2.Winterthur 21031
3.Luzern 2830
4.Trubschachen 1730½
5.St. Gallen 1727½
6.Zürich 2727
7.Bianco Nero 1621
8.Baden 1527½
9.Engadin 1425
10.Wollishofen 2324

Einzelresultate

Zürich 2 (2207)-Trubschachen 1 (2205)3:5
Erwartung4:4
Norbert Friedrich (2294)-Sebastian Siebrecht (2444)½:½
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2311)-Peter Zimmermann (2260)0:1
Pawel Silberring (2219)-Simon Widmer (2214)½:½
Felix Csajka (2274)-Joël Adler (2252)0:1
Joachim Rosenthal (2196)-Ralf-Axel Simon (2202)0:1
Sergej Perman (2176)-Alexander Lipecki (2166)1:0
Beat Bollinger (2114)-Beat Rüegsegger (2030)½:½
Thomas Kummle (2069)-Reto Wyss (2075)½:½

Bianco Nero 1 (2151)-Engadin 1 (2152)2:6
Erwartung4:4
Gabriele Botta (2320)-Jonas Wyss (2262)½:½
Franco Misiano (2295)-Valery Atlas (2439)0:1
Vladimir Paleologu (2198)-Günther Lawitsch (2269)½:½
Francesco Antognini (2240)-Dimitry Atlas (2227)0:1
Luca Spinedi (2194)-Paul Risch (2029)0:1
Corrado Astengo (2098)-Toni Preziuso (2061)1:0
Andrea Caldelari (2036)-Andri Arquint (1954)0:1
Eugeny Sokolov (1826)-Christian Binggeli (1977)0:1

Winterthur 2 (2237)-Wollishofen 2 (2120)5:3
Erwartung:
Peter Szakolczai (2256)-Patrick Eschmann (2144)½:½
Gabriel Gähwiler (2277)-Daniel Good (2232)1:0
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2272)-Georg Kradolfer (2102)½:½
Meinrad Schauwecker (2258)-Florian Bous (2071)1:0
Daniel Borner (2158)-Karl-Iversen Lapp (2118)½:½
Markus Alexander Kauch (2208)-Joachim Kambor (2147)½:½
Erich Lang (2227)-Frank Schmidbauer (2068)0:1
Benedict Hasenohr (2239)-Max Schultheiss (2076)1:0

Baden 1 (2212)-St. Gallen 1 (2194)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Klaus Klundt (2402)-Milan Novkovic (2438)½:½
Udo Düssel (2262)-Martin Leutwyler (2202)½:½
Heinz Schaufelberger (2276)-Luca Kessler (2259)½:½
Leo Müller (2138)-Thomas Akermann (2214)½:½
Stefan Bouclainville (2234)-Peter Klings (2179)½:½
Gligor Milosevic (2177)-Julia Novkovic (2105)½:½
Panayotis Adamantidis (2100)-Marcel Mannhart (2065)½:½
Werner Brunner (2108)-Anton Thaler (2089)½:½

Luzern 2 (2161)-Bodan 1 (2261)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Gary Krähenbühl (2246)-Theo Hommeles (2410)½:½
Andrin Wüest (2261)-Frank Zeller (2416)0:1
Werner Kaufmann (2256)-Dieter Knödler (2367)1:0
Daniel Portmann (2036)-Marcel Wildi (2257)0:1
Fritz Mühlebach (2226)-Stefan Egle (2169)½:½
Nuhi Jashari (2184)-Michael Schmid (2201)½:½
Nysret Krasniqi (2038)-Alexander Langwieser (2130)0:1
Roman Deuber (2038)-Peter Plüss (2138)½:½