debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 4, agruppe = 406, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

2. Liga

Nordwest 2

7. Runde

Burgdorf 1-Köniz-Bubenberg 1:
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2-Solothurn 2½:
Lenzburg 1-Basel 14:2
Ajoie 1-Court 15:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Court 11227½
2.Köniz-Bubenberg 11023½
3.Lenzburg 1721½
4.Burgdorf 1717½
5.Solothurn 2622½
6.Basel 1622
7.Ajoie 1620
8.Echiquier Bruntrutain 2213½

Einzelresultate

Burgdorf 1 (1806)-Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1946):
Erwartung:
Heinz Müller (1884)-Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1847)½:½
Stefan Pasek (1995)-Markus Riesen (2021)0:1
Cla Mathieu (1841)-Martin Clausen (2168)0:1
Shaban Koka (1517)-Gabriel Hefti (1930)0:1
Henryk Zmyslowski (1792)-Theo Rimann (1838)1:0
N.N.-Hans Vermin (1870)0:1FF

Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1618)-Solothurn 2 (1919)½:
Erwartung:
Lyubomir Anicic (1461)-Martin Jäggi (1941)0:1
Martin Schneider (1374)-Nikolai Post (1982)0:1
Zekrija Elezi (1861)-Peter Thomi (1968)0:1
Alec Schneider (1700)-Peter Villanyi (1928)½:½
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1780)-Alexander Schiendorfer (1778)0:1
Claude Desboeufs (1534)-Mauro Rothen (1918)0:1

Lenzburg 1 (1961)-Basel 1 (1887)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Björn Urban Backlund (2110)-Eusebio Arnaiz (1618)1:0
Hamadi Milani (1729)-Hans-Elmar Schwing (2272)0:1
Roland Senn (2066)-Peter Kettiger (1603)1:0
Martin Wiesinger (1957)-Daniel Jost (1933)½:½
Michael Bühler (2012)-Jürg Gerschwiler (2010)½:½
Philippe Moser (1892)-N.N.1:0FF

Ajoie 1 (1893)-Court 1 (1735)5:1
Erwartung4:2
Jean-Michel Nobs (2010)-Lucas Wenger (2044)½:½
Philippe Michel (1938)-Nicolas Unternährer (1961)½:½
Daniel Simon (2002)-Christian Andreazzi (1706)1:0
Hubert Perret (2019)-Branislav Kimidzikic (1507)1:0
Daniel Christe (1732)-Axel Steiner (1471)1:0
Jaromil Frossard (1658)-Yann Schnegg (1721)1:0FF