debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

7. Runde

Romanshorn 1-Wil 24:2
Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1-Bodan 3:
Réti 4-Uzwil 1:
Aadorf 1-Steckborn 12:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Bodan 31225½
2.Réti 41126
3.Steckborn 11024½
4.Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1825½
5.Aadorf 1621
6.Uzwil 1517½
7.Romanshorn 1214
Wil 2214

Einzelresultate

Romanshorn 1 (1736)-Wil 2 (1624)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Peter Eberle (1900)-Hanspeter Wehrli (1817)½:½
Armin Limacher (1842)-Werner Stucki (1736)1:0
Beat Meier (1830)-Andreas Schneider (1557)1:0
Fredy Müller (1643)-Kurt Lüdi (1529)1:0
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1660)-Hans Joseph (1565)½:½
Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1542)-Joachim Lüthi (1538)0:1

Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 (1874)-Bodan 3 (1900):
Erwartung3:3
Andreas Ciolek (1887)-Jürg Morf (1908)1:0
Maurus Meier (1947)-Martin Hirzel (2001)0:1
Robert Schweizer (1903)-Ralf Heckmann (1920)½:½
Robert Schetty (1827)-Stefan Frommherz (1870)½:½
Silvan Schenkel (1785)-Joachim Schmid (1853)½:½
Sami Veseloski (1892)-Florian Benkö (1848)0:1

Réti 4 (1907)-Uzwil 1 (1697):
Erwartung5:1
Peter Walpen (2079)-Roman Bislin-Wild (1971)1:0
Jakob Nievergelt (1976)-Pascal Fässler (1741)½:½
Harry Oesch (1934)-Markus Rutz (1737)1:0
Hans Kaufmann (1875)-Blagojche Nasev1:0
Hans Wey (1734)-Hans-Joachim Lessner (1486)½:½
Hans Peier (1844)-Hubert Kleiner (1552)½:½

Aadorf 1 (1857)-Steckborn 1 (1840)2:4
Erwartung3:3
Volker Stief (2258)-Paul Businger (2011)0:1
Raphael Golder (1690)-Reinhard Wegelin (1921)0:1
Marcel Eberle (2035)-Jeroen Naarding (1958)1:0
Benjamin Golder (1735)-Heinz Aklin (1774)0:1
Karl Brunner (1992)-Rolf Zahner (1720)1:0
Samping Bounlom (1431)-Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1654)0:1