debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = 507, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 3

7. Runde

Zofingen 1-Luzern 4:
Oftringen 1-Altdorf 12:4
Emmenbrücke 1-Rontal 1:½
Baar 1-Tribschen 36:0

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Altdorf 11430
2.Baar 11128½
3.Luzern 41027
4.Emmenbrücke 1823½
5.Zofingen 1618½
6.Rontal 1517½
7.Oftringen 1216
8.Tribschen 307

Einzelresultate

Zofingen 1 (1758)-Luzern 4 (1823):
Erwartung:
Anton Bieri (1843)-Josef Pinkas (1913)½:½
Andreas Tschöpe (1811)-Borivoje Tesic (1859)0:1
Martin Lanz (1750)-Klaus Odermatt (1825)½:½
Stephan Tschöpe (1799)-Daniel Ottiger (1820)0:1
Boaz Lengyel (1696)-Marco Burri (1820)½:½
Urs Hochstrasser (1647)-Christof Arz (1698)0:1

Oftringen 1 (1753)-Altdorf 1 (1857)2:4
Erwartung:
Stephan Plüss (1728)-Stephan Heinzer (2035)0:1
Hanspeter Schürmann (1982)-Kurt Bissig (2120)1:0
Urs Suter (1742)-Othmar Flecklin (1975)0:1
Anton Willisegger-Albert Inderbitzin (1715)½:½
Claude Furginé (1711)-Klaus Schmitt (1613)½:½
Petar Baran (1602)-Anton Knecht (1684)0:1

Emmenbrücke 1 (1810)-Rontal 1 (1661):½
Erwartung4:2
Bruno Kunz (1994)-Josef Balkovec (1798)1:0
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1845)-Roman Sigrist (1672)1:0
Josef Lustenberger (1784)-Beni Winkler (1815)½:½
Silvio Niemann (1786)-Josef Wespi (1654)1:0
Hanspeter Schneider (1567)-Rainer Wuttke (1446)1:0
Walter Eigenmann (1885)-Agatha Schuler (1578)1:0

Baar 1 (1813)-Tribschen 3 (1440)6:0
Erwartung:½
Alexey Olimpiev (2020)-Ernst Grimm (1676)1:0
Volker Thommes (1902)-Erhard Ziemssen (1539)1:0
Kurt Gretener (1867)-René Büchi (1385)1:0
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1826)-Egon Trachsel (1339)1:0
Pablo Quadri (1692)-Jürg Kläntschi (1380)1:0
Frieda Gretener (1570)-Kurt Bertram (1322)1:0