debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 3
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

3. Runde

Mendrisio 1-Genève 1:
Zürich 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 15:3
Riehen 1-Winterthur 15:3
Luzern 1-Réti 14:4
Bodan 1-Wollishofen 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Riehen 1617½
2.Réti 1517½
3.Luzern 1513½
4.Genève 1414
5.Winterthur 1413
6.Zürich 1212
7.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1210
8.Bodan 12
9.Wollishofen 10
10.Mendrisio 10

Einzelresultate

Mendrisio 1 (2312)-Genève 1 (2412):
Erwartung3:5
Fabio Bellini (2512)-Andrej Istratescu (2629)0:1
Michele Godena (2533)-Gilles Miralles (2484)½:½
Yelena Sedina (2331)-Romain Edouard (2658)0:1
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2341)-Guillaume Sermier (2426)0:1
Giulio Borgo (2423)-Richard Gerber (2449)½:½
Vladimir Paleologu (2132)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2326)0:1
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2054)-Alexandre Vuilleumier (2305)½:½
Claudio Boschetti (2169)-Patrice Delpin (2021)1:0

Zürich 1 (2416)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2304)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Yannick Pelletier (2584)-Markus Klauser (2382)1:0
Christian Bauer (2629)-Kaspar Kappeler (2274)1:0
Lothar Vogt (2425)-Rainer Buhmann (2590)0:1
Werner Hug (2480)-Noël Studer (2350)½:½
Jonathan Rosenthal (2309)-Nicolas Curien (2207)0:1
Norbert Friedrich (2315)-Florian Schiendorfer (2210)½:½
Jörg Grünenwald (2317)-Markus Regez (2210)1:0
Marcel Hug (2271)-Frank Salzgeber (2209)1:0FF

Riehen 1 (2480)-Winterthur 1 (2378)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Vadim Milov (2665)-Richard Forster (2460)1:0
Ognjen Cvitan (2543)-Martin Ballmann (2365)½:½
Jörg Hickl (2631)-Artur Jussupow (2598)½:½
Olivier Renet (2518)-Nico Georgiadis (2416)1:0
Georg Danner (2414)-Andreas Huss (2365)½:½
Ralph Buss (2371)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2305)½:½
Bela Toth (2359)-Benedict Hasenohr (2249)½:½
Nicolas Grandadam (2335)-Julian Schärer (2266)½:½

Luzern 1 (2451)-Réti 1 (2464)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Falko Bindrich (2580)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2557)½:½
Robert Hübner (2608)-Sebastian Bogner (2555)½:½
Vlastimil Hort (2458)-Joseph Gallagher (2526)½:½
Oliver Kurmann (2424)-David Marciano (2515)½:½
Valery Atlas (2472)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2452)½:½
Beat Züger (2397)-Severin Papa (2382)1:0
Enrique Almada (2327)-André Lombard (2364)½:½
Roger Gloor (2339)-Simon Kümin (2361)0:1

Bodan 1 (2284)-Wollishofen 1 (2357)5:3
Erwartung3:5
Theo Hommeles (2431)-Michael Prusikin (2524)1:0
Dieter Knödler (2328)-Michael Hochstrasser (2355)1:0
Frank Zeller (2417)-Roger Moor (2396)1:0
Andreas Modler (2290)-Olivier Moor (2385)½:½
Marcel Wildi (2271)-Felix Hindermann (2305)½:½
Alexander Langwieser (2139)-Marco Gähler (2334)0:1
Michael Schmid (2219)-Fabian Mäser (2322)½:½
Peter Plüss (2180)-Ralph Bauert (2236)½:½