debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = , around = 3
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

3. Runde

Uzwil 1-Wil 2:½
Bodan 3-Steckborn 1:
Romanshorn 1-Aadorf 1:
Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1-Réti 4:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Aadorf 1511½
2.Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1411½
3.Réti 4411
4.Steckborn 1410½
5.Bodan 349
6.Uzwil 1310
7.Wil 20
8.Romanshorn 104

Einzelresultate

Uzwil 1 (1731)-Wil 2 (1678):½
Erwartung:
Roman Bislin-Wild (1953)-Hanspeter Wehrli (1834)1:0
Markus Rutz (1724)-David Bernet (1734)1:0
Pascal Fässler (1734)-Bernhard Nadler (1652)1:0
Adolf Spruit (1678)-Jérôme Sieber (1871)1:0
Hagen Oettinger-Walter Kaiser (1458)1:0
Hubert Kleiner (1564)-Kurt Lüdi (1519)½:½

Bodan 3 (1841)-Steckborn 1 (1850):
Erwartung3:3
Jürg Morf (1901)-Jeroen Naarding (1966)½:½
Stefan Frommherz (1854)-Reinhard Wegelin (1957)1:0
Matthias Tezayak (1661)-Paul Businger (2007)0:1
Joachim Schmid (1828)-Heinz Aklin (1776)½:½
Martin Hirzel (1971)-Rolf Zahner (1731)½:½
Florian Benkö (1833)-Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1660)1:0

Romanshorn 1 (1685)-Aadorf 1 (1993):
Erwartung:
Peter Eberle (1900)-Nikola Tikvic (2040)½:½
Beat Meier (1864)-Karl Brunner (1994)0:1
Armin Limacher (1909)-Marcel Eberle (2024)0:1
Fredy Müller (1575)-Samyo Bounlom (1911)0:1
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1614)-Raphael Golder (1732)1:0
Daniel Rast (1245)-Volker Stief (2257)0:1

Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 (1833)-Réti 4 (1862):
Erwartung3:3
Robert Schweizer (1913)-Eugen Fleischer (1917)0:1
Maurus Meier (1922)-Harry Oesch (1918)0:1
Andreas Ciolek (1838)-Walter König (1911)1:0
Robert Schetty (1824)-Hans Kaufmann (1858)½:½
Richard Brauchli (1738)-Willi Wettstein (1848)1:0
Noah Schenkel (1763)-Hans Wey (1720)0:1