debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

7. Runde

Mendrisio 1-Wollishofen 1:
Winterthur 1-Réti 1:
Zürich 1-Genève 1:
Riehen 1-Luzern 1:
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Bodan 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Riehen 11235½
Réti 11235½
3.Winterthur 11032½
4.Zürich 1933
5.Luzern 1932
6.Genève 1830½
7.Mendrisio 1418½
8.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1321½
9.Bodan 1320½
10.Wollishofen 1020½

Einzelresultate

Mendrisio 1 (2403)-Wollishofen 1 (2290):
Erwartung5:3
Laurent Fressinet (2679)-Olivier Moor (2375)1:0
Michele Godena (2530)-Roger Moor (2380)1:0
Giulio Borgo (2423)-Marco Gähler (2329)½:½
Fabio Bellini (2504)-Felix Hindermann (2305)1:0
Yelena Sedina (2342)-Fabian Mäser (2321)½:½
Renzo Mantovani (2371)-Andreas Umbach (2269)½:½
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2061)-Florian Bous (2125)1:0
Paolo Vezzosi (2314)-Patrick Eschmann (2217)1:0

Winterthur 1 (2389)-Réti 1 (2464):
Erwartung3:5
Richard Forster (2453)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2552)½:½
Artur Jussupow (2597)-Sebastian Bogner (2562)½:½
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2382)-Joseph Gallagher (2507)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2375)-David Marciano (2514)0:1
Nico Georgiadis (2410)-Roland Ekstroem (2390)0:1
Kambez Nuri (2243)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2466)0:1
Andreas Huss (2369)-Simon Kümin (2377)1:0
Gabriel Gähwiler (2286)-Christian Maier (2347)1:0

Zürich 1 (2435)-Genève 1 (2409):
Erwartung:
Yannick Pelletier (2552)-Richard Gerber (2404)½:½
Werner Hug (2486)-Gilles Miralles (2482)½:½
Christian Bauer (2642)-Andrej Istratescu (2637)½:½
Lucas Brunner (2447)-Guillaume Sermier (2421)½:½
Lothar Vogt (2427)-Alexandre Domont (2392)½:½
Norbert Friedrich (2303)-Claude Landenbergue (2383)½:½
Jonathan Rosenthal (2299)-Alexandre Vuilleumier (2313)½:½
Jörg Grünenwald (2325)-Nicolas Duport (2241)1:0

Riehen 1 (2466)-Luzern 1 (2426):
Erwartung:
Ognjen Cvitan (2544)-Robert Hübner (2612)½:½
Vadim Milov (2666)-Vlastimil Hort (2459)½:½
Jörg Hickl (2623)-Oliver Kurmann (2431)½:½
Olivier Renet (2530)-Valery Atlas (2480)½:½
Ralph Buss (2365)-Enrique Almada (2326)1:0
Nicolas Grandadam (2332)-Gabriele Botta (2308)½:½
Bela Toth (2358)-Beat Züger (2391)½:½
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2308)-Roland Lötscher (2398)½:½

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2280)-Bodan 1 (2287)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Markus Klauser (2372)-Frank Zeller (2427)1:0
Noël Studer (2335)-Theo Hommeles (2415)0:1
Georg Fröwis (2399)-Dieter Knödler (2327)½:½
Kaspar Kappeler (2269)-Marcel Wildi (2273)1:0
Florian Schiendorfer (2226)-Andreas Modler (2287)½:½
Nicolas Curien (2206)-Michael Schmid (2215)½:½
Markus Regez (2219)-Stefan Egle (2176)0:1
Frank Salzgeber (2214)-Peter Plüss (2178)½:½