debug: ajahr = 2014, aliga = 2, agruppe = 201, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga B

Ost

9. Runde

Wollishofen 1-Bodan 15:3
Zürich 2-Winterthur 2:
Luzern 2-Réti 2:
Tribschen 1-Baden 14:4
St. Gallen 1-Nimzowitsch 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Wollishofen 11850½
2.Bodan 11650½
3.Réti 21034½
4.Luzern 21033½
5.St. Gallen 1834½
6.Tribschen 1732
7.Winterthur 2731½
8.Baden 1634
9.Nimzowitsch 1530½
10.Zürich 2328½

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 1 (2345)-Bodan 1 (2320)5:3
Erwartung:
Michael Prusikin (2535)-Dennis Breder (2447)1:0
Olivier Moor (2362)-Theo Hommeles (2424)½:½
Roger Moor (2363)-Frank Zeller (2426)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2311)-Dieter Knödler (2361)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2309)-Andreas Modler (2282)½:½
Marco Gähler (2294)-Marcel Wildi (2261)1:0
Jürgen Fend (2278)-Stefan Egle (2208)½:½
Felix Hindermann (2310)-Peter Plüss (2148)½:½

Zürich 2 (2150)-Winterthur 2 (2209):
Erwartung:
Jonathan Rosenthal (2299)-Meinrad Schauwecker (2241)1:0
Dragomir Vucenovic (2256)-Julian Schärer (2237)0:1
Marcel Hug (2265)-Damian Karrer (2200)1:0
Alan Berset (2030)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2242)0:1
Axel Fehr (2133)-Erich Lang (2226)0:1
Boris Haufler (2076)-Markus Alexander Kauch (2224)½:½
Toni Preziuso (2063)-Daniel Borner (2170)0:1
Thomas Kummle (2076)-Mirko Ballmer (2135)0:1

Luzern 2 (2130)-Réti 2 (2212):
Erwartung3:5
Urs Rüetschi (2279)-Jonas Wyss (2288)0:1
Werner Kaufmann (2218)-Tobias Hirneise (2450)0:1
Aleksandar Rusev (2264)-Simon Widmer (2208)1:0
Nuhi Jashari (2185)-Francesco Antognini (2240)0:1
Fritz Mühlebach (2226)-Lorenz Wüthrich (2174)0:1
Nysret Krasniqi (2023)-Carmi Haas (2214)0:1
Daniel Portmann (1926)-Edmund Hofstetter (2017)0:1
Hans Speck (1915)-Michael Fichter (2105)½:½

Tribschen 1 (2194)-Baden 1 (2156)4:4
Erwartung:
Daniel Lustenberger (2228)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2313)½:½
Christoph Schild (2358)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2262)½:½
Jürgen Strauss (2221)-Helmut Eidinger (2050)½:½
Markus Räber (2227)-Stefan Bouclainville (2221)½:½
Rambert Bellmann (2147)-Gligor Milosevic (2115)½:½
Martin Herzog (2169)-Panayotis Adamantidis (2121)½:½
Lukas Schwander (2106)-Matthias Saurer (2118)½:½
Lukas Fischer (2099)-Donjan Rodic (2051)½:½

St. Gallen 1 (2183)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2156)4:4
Erwartung:
Milan Novkovic (2414)-Christoph Drechsler (2270)½:½
Wolfgang Steiger (2310)-Geoffrey Myers (2169)½:½
Martin Leutwyler (2202)-Perparim Bajraktari (2145)½:½
Robert Sandholzer (2180)-Hugo Kalbermatter (2188)½:½
Julia Novkovic (2159)-Hermann H. Koch (2063)1:0
Peter Klings (2087)-Heinrich Tanner (2125)½:½
Christian Salerno (2099)-Sharif Mansoor (2147)0:1
Halit Redzepi (2010)-Martin Stehli (2144)½:½