debug: ajahr = 2014, aliga = 5, agruppe = 505, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Zentral 1

7. Runde

Gligoric 2-Embrach 1:
Letzi 2-Glattbrugg 1:
Illnau-Effretikon 1-Kaltbrunn 1:
Stäfa 2-Chessflyers 23:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Glattbrugg 11226½
2.Embrach 1825
3.Gligoric 2822
4.Chessflyers 2721
5.Illnau-Effretikon 1622½
6.Kaltbrunn 1617½
7.Stäfa 2616
8.Letzi 2317½

Einzelresultate

Gligoric 2 (1671)-Embrach 1 (1774):
Erwartung:
Milos Milovanovic (1639)-Alex Schulzke (1844)1:0
Aschraf Mukhles (1796)-Pajazit Idrizi (1847)1:0
Laslo Vetter (1478)-René Maag (1830)0:1
Robert Trachsel (1858)-Peter Ridolfi (1791)1:0
Zoran Cokic (1617)-Gallus Tuor (1680)½:½
George Berger (1637)-Kent Andersson (1651)0:1

Letzi 2 (1740)-Glattbrugg 1 (1897):
Erwartung2:4
Kurt Glatzfelder (1786)-Stephan Wiser (1960)0:1
Thomas Lutz (1805)-Kirivongkat Poun (1932)0:1
Vincenzo Serratore (1839)-Valentin Perego (1920)1:0
Peter Goldmann (1744)-Irvin Pilav (1846)0:1
Stefan Büttcher (1635)-Hans Richner (1810)½:½
Bryan Hess (1630)-Stefan Kögl (1912)0:1

Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1772)-Kaltbrunn 1 (1757):
Erwartung3:3
Tomislav Haramina (1933)-Mike Lingg (1525)0:1
Erika Reust (1760)-Mazllam Mazllami (1999)½:½
Reinhold Näpflin (1762)-Kilian Eichmann (1894)½:½
Hans Gehr (1755)-Hamdi Zymberi (1937)1:0
Heinrich Berchtold (1787)-Walter Tremp (1547)0:1
Thomas Ryser (1633)-August Eichmann (1638)½:½

Stäfa 2 (1560)-Chessflyers 2 (1739)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Gerold Leukel (1843)-Edwin Schreiber (1856)½:½
Bruno Bahnmüller (1559)-Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1788)1:0
Otto Weiersmüller (1618)-Matthias Denzler (1754)0:1
Adolf Heitzer (1621)-Guido Breitenmoser (1496)½:½
Fredy Bosshard (1369)-Heinz Iseli (1801)0:1
Max Faes (1348)-N.N.1:0FF