debug: ajahr = 2014, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga B

Ost

7. Runde

Nimzowitsch 1-Wollishofen 12:6
Bodan 1-Tribschen 1:
Winterthur 2-Réti 2:
Baden 1-Zürich 2:
Luzern 2-St. Gallen 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Bodan 11441
2.Wollishofen 11438
3.Luzern 2827½
Réti 2827½
5.St. Gallen 1729
6.Tribschen 1624½
7.Winterthur 2523½
8.Baden 1324½
9.Nimzowitsch 1322½
10.Zürich 2222

Einzelresultate

Nimzowitsch 1 (2151)-Wollishofen 1 (2308)2:6
Erwartung:
Christoph Drechsler (2270)-Michael Prusikin (2535)0:1
Hugo Kalbermatter (2188)-Michael Hochstrasser (2309)0:1
Geoffrey Myers (2169)-Marco Gähler (2294)1:0
Heinrich Tanner (2125)-Fabian Mäser (2311)0:1
Perparim Bajraktari (2145)-Jürgen Fend (2278)½:½
Sharif Mansoor (2147)-Andreas Umbach (2266)0:1
Massimo Cavaletto (2142)-Thomas Wyss (2229)½:½
Arthur Toenz (2025)-Martin Albisetti (2242)0:1

Bodan 1 (2248)-Tribschen 1 (2102):
Erwartung:
Theo Hommeles (2424)-Jürgen Strauss (2221)1:0
Frank Zeller (2426)-Daniel Lustenberger (2228)½:½
Marcel Wildi (2261)-Martin Herzog (2169)1:0
Dieter Knödler (2361)-Davide Arcuti (2095)½:½
Marcel Marentini (2086)-Rambert Bellmann (2147)½:½
Michael Schmid (2184)-Sebastian Hoffmann (2012)1:0
Peter Plüss (2148)-Toni Riedener (2065)1:0
Jürgen Schädler (2095)-Hugo Ensmenger (1882)0:1

Winterthur 2 (2218)-Réti 2 (2203):
Erwartung4:4
Julian Schärer (2237)-Tobias Hirneise (2450)0:1
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2385)-Jonas Wyss (2288)½:½
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2242)-Francesco Antognini (2240)½:½
Meinrad Schauwecker (2241)-Carmi Haas (2214)1:0
Markus Alexander Kauch (2224)-Roland Levrand (2168)1:0
Daniel Borner (2170)-Lorenz Wüthrich (2174)½:½
Stefan Zollinger (2168)-Edmund Hofstetter (2017)1:0
Severin Vogt (2076)-Robert Hauser (2073)0:1

Baden 1 (2192)-Zürich 2 (2177):
Erwartung4:4
Heinz Wirthensohn (2313)-Filip Daniel Goldstern (2293)1:0FF
Klaus Klundt (2384)-Marcel Hug (2265)½:½
Heinz Schaufelberger (2262)-Pawel Silberring (2247)½:½
Helmut Eidinger (2050)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2256)½:½
Leo Müller (2170)-Felix Csajka (2187)½:½
Gligor Milosevic (2115)-Toni Preziuso (2063)½:½
Panayotis Adamantidis (2121)-Alan Berset (2030)0:1
Matthias Saurer (2118)-Thomas Kummle (2076)0:1

Luzern 2 (2206)-St. Gallen 1 (2194)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Philipp Balcerak (2325)-Luca Kessler (2350)1:0
Urs Rüetschi (2279)-Wolfgang Steiger (2310)0:1
Aleksandar Rusev (2264)-Thomas Akermann (2220)1:0
Werner Kaufmann (2218)-Martin Leutwyler (2202)0:1
Fritz Mühlebach (2226)-Julia Novkovic (2159)0:1
Gary Krähenbühl (2207)-Marcel Mannhart (2120)½:½
Dmitry Atlas (2217)-Robert Sandholzer (2180)1:0
Hans Speck (1915)-Halit Redzepi (2010)½:½