debug: ajahr = 2015, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Riehen 1-Zürich 1:
Genève 1-Luzern 16:2
Wollishofen 1-Echallens 1:
Winterthur 1-Réti 1:
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Neuchâtel 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Genève 11749½
2.Zürich 11444½
3.Luzern 11343
Riehen 11343
5.Winterthur 11037
6.Wollishofen 1733½
7.Echallens 1728½
8.Réti 1530½
9.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1331
10.Neuchâtel 1119½

Einzelresultate

Riehen 1 (2460)-Zürich 1 (2457):
Erwartung4:4
Jörg Hickl (2587)-Christian Bauer (2645)1:0
Ognjen Cvitan (2498)-Yannick Pelletier (2546)½:½
Andreas Heimann (2494)-Lucas Brunner (2462)1:0
Olivier Renet (2545)-Werner Hug (2469)½:½
Nicolas Brunner (2414)-Noël Studer (2433)0:1
Ioannis Georgiadis (2480)-Lothar Vogt (2463)0:1
Patrik Grandadam (2293)-Jörg Grünenwald (2339)0:1
Bela Toth (2369)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2299)½:½

Genève 1 (2504)-Luzern 1 (2468)6:2
Erwartung:
Romain Edouard (2651)-Vadim Milov (2634)1:0
Andrei Sokolov (2529)-Martin Krämer (2559)½:½
Andrej Istratescu (2646)-Roland Lötscher (2438)½:½
Jean-Noël Riff (2491)-Valery Atlas (2473)1:0
Gilles Miralles (2464)-Oliver Kurmann (2446)1:0
Nikita Petrov (2430)-Vlastimil Hort (2431)½:½
Clovis Vernay (2447)-Beat Züger (2391)1:0
Richard Gerber (2376)-Alfred Weindl (2368)½:½

Wollishofen 1 (2338)-Echallens 1 (2249):
Erwartung5:3
Michael Prusikin (2543)-Florin Gheorghiu (2380)½:½
Roger Moor (2407)-Manuel Valles (2321)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2327)-Gabriele Botta (2345)0:1
Olivier Moor (2292)-Pascal Vianin (2225)1:0
Marco Gähler (2330)-Lindo Duratti (2202)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2332)-Sylvain Carré (2158)1:0
Jürgen Fend (2265)-André Meylan (2197)½:½
Daniel Good (2210)-Cédric Pahud (2167)½:½

Winterthur 1 (2411)-Réti 1 (2296):
Erwartung5:3
Nico Georgiadis (2495)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2565)½:½
Artur Jussupow (2595)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2433)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2421)-Francesco Antognini (2260)1:0
Florian Jenni (2429)-Christian Maier (2388)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2399)-Carmi Haas (2187)½:½
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2341)-Christian Wagner (2239)0:1
Andreas Huss (2344)-Roland Levrand (2187)0:1
Julian Schärer (2266)-Peter Pfister (2112)1:0

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2301)-Neuchâtel 1 (2235):
Erwartung:
Markus Klauser (2394)-Guillaume Sermier (2378)½:½
Rainer Buhmann (2594)-Avni Ermeni (2291)1:0
Luca Kessler (2353)-Jacques Kolly (2273)½:½
Kaspar Kappeler (2251)-Emmanuel Preissmann (2291)0:1
Florian Schiendorfer (2207)-Yves Du Bois (2185)1:0
Frank Salzgeber (2232)-Pierre-Alain Bex (2224)½:½
Simon Schweizer (2210)-Roland Hauser (2097)1:0
Markus Regez (2170)-Philippe Berset (2137)1:0