debug: ajahr = 2015, aliga = 5, agruppe = 506, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Zentral 2

7. Runde

UBS 1-Zimmerberg 25:1
Schlieren 1-Baden 30:6
Höngg 2-Wädenswil 23:3
Gligoric 2-Säuliamt 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Baden 31430½
2.UBS 11130
3.Gligoric 21024
4.Höngg 2618½
Zimmerberg 2618½
6.Wädenswil 2618
7.Säuliamt 1317½
8.Schlieren 1011

Einzelresultate

UBS 1 (1909)-Zimmerberg 2 (1684)5:1
Erwartung:
Karl Graeff (2209)-Jonathan Gonzalez (1804)1:0
Mauro Petrolo (2084)-Hanspeter Giger (1744)½:½
Erdal Atukeren (1895)-Dusan Vaso (1697)½:½
Patrick Graber (1872)-Gabriel Dettling (1572)1:0
Vladimir Rejnek (1886)-Niklaus Bühlmann (1659)1:0
Charles Nydegger (1509)-Istvan Csajka (1629)1:0

Schlieren 1 (1615)-Baden 3 (1935)0:6
Erwartung1:5
Martin Lachat (1588)-Marcel Schneider (2084)0:1
Eduard Havelka (1705)-Peter Gruner (1978)0:1
Fritz Tschannen (1627)-Andreas Suter (1931)0:1
Graziano Orsi (1525)-Marc Croket (1889)0:1
Christoph Schädeli (1640)-Martin Abbühl (1900)0:1
Ilir Mehmeti (1603)-Robert Achermann (1825)0:1

Höngg 2 (1666)-Wädenswil 2 (1704)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Daniel Danihelka (2085)-Thomas Brand (1834)1:0
Daniela Tähkänen (1303)-Stefan Weller (1724)0:1
Georg Schönbächler (1711)-Edgar Fuchs (1692)1:0
Guido Nietlisbach (1629)-René Angst (1712)½:½
Frank Budzinski (1677)-Beat Eckert (1680)½:½
Sarmad Karadaghi (1593)-Gerhard Filitz (1581)0:1

Gligoric 2 (1726)-Säuliamt 1 (1696):
Erwartung3:3
Milos Milovanovic (1756)-Oliver Wespi (1859)1:0
Aschraf Mukhles (1819)-Peter Landolt (1676)½:½
Vili Saric (1761)-Beat Kessler (1864)0:1
Radoje Bojic (1796)-Erich Hedinger (1690)1:0
Igor Cakic (1465)-Walter Rützler (1566)0:1
Kalsang Lama (1758)-Ernst Furrer (1518)1:0