debug: ajahr = 2015, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

7. Runde

Riehen 1-Echallens 1:
Winterthur 1-Zürich 13:5
Wollishofen 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 14:4
Neuchâtel 1-Luzern 1:
Genève 1-Réti 16:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Genève 11439½
2.Luzern 11237
3.Riehen 11235½
4.Zürich 11136
5.Winterthur 1728½
6.Echallens 1621
7.Wollishofen 1323½
8.Réti 1322½
9.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1122
10.Neuchâtel 1114½

Einzelresultate

Riehen 1 (2470)-Echallens 1 (2224):
Erwartung:
Olivier Renet (2545)-Florin Gheorghiu (2380)1:0
Jörg Hickl (2587)-Manuel Valles (2321)1:0
Andreas Heimann (2508)-Lindo Duratti (2207)1:0
Ognjen Cvitan (2498)-Pascal Vianin (2225)1:0
Ioannis Georgiadis (2480)-André Meylan (2233)½:½
Nicolas Brunner (2421)-Cédric Pahud (2143)0:1
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2352)-Pierre Meylan (2058)1:0
Bela Toth (2369)-N.N.1:0FF

Winterthur 1 (2370)-Zürich 1 (2439)3:5
Erwartung:
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2396)-Christian Bauer (2639)0:1
Florian Jenni (2429)-Yannick Pelletier (2540)½:½
Richard Forster (2458)-Lucas Brunner (2462)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2407)-Werner Hug (2469)½:½
Andreas Huss (2343)-Lothar Vogt (2463)0:1
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2341)-Jörg Grünenwald (2339)½:½
Julian Schärer (2250)-Jonathan Rosenthal (2304)½:½
Kambez Nuri (2339)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2299)½:½

Wollishofen 1 (2338)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2324)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Michael Prusikin (2543)-Rainer Buhmann (2594)0:1
Roger Moor (2407)-Georg Fröwis (2410)1:0
Olivier Moor (2292)-Luca Kessler (2353)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2327)-Markus Klauser (2394)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2332)-Kaspar Kappeler (2251)½:½
Marco Gähler (2330)-Frank Salzgeber (2227)1:0
Andreas Umbach (2262)-Markus Regez (2170)1:0
Daniel Good (2210)-Florian Schiendorfer (2192)0:1

Neuchâtel 1 (2230)-Luzern 1 (2417):
Erwartung2:6
Guillaume Sermier (2409)-Roland Lötscher (2438)½:½
Avni Ermeni (2291)-Martin Krämer (2559)0:1
Emmanuel Preissmann (2291)-Valery Atlas (2473)½:½
Pierre-Alain Bex (2224)-Oliver Kurmann (2446)0:1
Antonin Robert (2161)-Beat Züger (2401)½:½
Didier Leuba (2207)-Alfred Weindl (2368)½:½
Roland Hauser (2097)-Roger Gloor (2348)0:1
Philippe Berset (2161)-Enrique Almada (2303)½:½

Genève 1 (2453)-Réti 1 (2344)6:2
Erwartung6:2
Andrei Sokolov (2528)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2576)½:½
Andrej Istratescu (2646)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2433)0:1
Jean-Noël Riff (2491)-Christian Maier (2388)1:0
Gilles Miralles (2464)-Francesco Antognini (2260)½:½
Clovis Vernay (2390)-Roland Levrand (2187)1:0
Claude Landenbergue (2368)-Simon Widmer (2220)1:0
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2364)-N.N.1:0FF
Richard Gerber (2374)-N.N.1:0FF