debug: ajahr = 2015, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga B

Ost

7. Runde

Bodan 1-Luzern 2:
Tribschen 1-St.Gallen 1:
Winterthur 2-Nimzowitsch 1:
Baden 1-Mendrisio 1:
Wettswil 1-Olten 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Bodan 11240
2.Luzern 21134
3.Tribschen 11032
4.Baden 1931
5.Mendrisio 1726
6.Olten 1622½
7.Winterthur 2528
8.Nimzowitsch 1524
9.Wettswil 1320
10.St.Gallen 1222½

Einzelresultate

Bodan 1 (2274)-Luzern 2 (2169):
Erwartung5:3
Dennis Breder (2451)-Tomislav Bodrozic (2300)½:½
Theo Hommeles (2402)-Urs Rüetschi (2269)1:0
Andreas Modler (2281)-Aleksandar Rusev (2297)½:½
Dieter Knödler (2335)-Dmitry Atlas (2217)0:1
Peter Plüss (2169)-Werner Kaufmann (2224)0:1
Marcel Wildi (2262)-Mouhamed Bouzidi (2035)½:½
Marcel Marentini (2120)-Daniel Portmann (2000)0:1
Stefan Egle (2174)-Eugen Schwammberger (2008)1:0

Tribschen 1 (2188)-St.Gallen 1 (2171):
Erwartung4:4
Christoph Schild (2370)-Milan Novkovic (2396)½:½
Kevin Cremer (2195)-Martin Leutwyler (2221)1:0
Davide Arcuti (2245)-Robert Sandholzer (2142)½:½
Daniel Lustenberger (2217)-Julia Novkovic (2185)1:0
Markus Räber (2193)-Peter Klings (2114)½:½
Martin Herzog (2125)-Marcel Mannhart (2149)1:0
Albert Gabersek (2063)-Christian Salerno (2124)1:0
Rambert Bellmann (2094)-Roman Schmuki (2036)0:1

Winterthur 2 (2192)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2126):
Erwartung4:4
Philipp Balcerak (2329)-René Valdivia (2170)1:0
Damian Karrer (2206)-Christoph Drechsler (2271)1:0
David Mäder (2211)-Geoffrey Myers (2170)½:½
Daniel Borner (2198)-Parwis Nabavi (2210)0:1
Stefan Zollinger (2171)-Arthur Toenz (2081)0:1
Horst Zesiger (2126)-Heinrich Tanner (2078)0:1
Claudio Gloor (2106)-Heinz Vifian (1978)1:0
N.N.-Max Schultheiss (2048)0:1FF

Baden 1 (2183)-Mendrisio 1 (2120):
Erwartung:
Klaus Klundt (2377)-Renzo Mantovani (2356)1:0
Heinz Wirthensohn (2311)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2358)1:0
Udo Düssel (2239)-Yelena Sedina (2343)0:1
Matthias Saurer (2109)-Vladimir Paleologu (2181)½:½
Stefan Bouclainville (2231)-Hans Karl (2130)½:½
Panayotis Adamantidis (2090)-Pier Paolo Pedrini (2088)½:½
Donjan Rodic (2062)-Claudio Bernasconi (1772)1:0
Andras Puskas (2043)-Sergio Cavadini (1733)1:0

Wettswil 1 (2144)-Olten 1 (2139)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Marcel Hug (2274)-Bruno Kamber (2301)½:½
Daniel Christen (2256)-Björn Holzhauer (2273)1:0
Sacha Georges (2211)-Robin Angst (2163)1:0
Philipp Aeschbach (2230)-Peter Hohler (2132)½:½
Werner Aeschbach (2097)-Zeno Kupper (2188)0:1
Hanspeter Bieri (2082)-Daniel Reist (1998)½:½
Theo Heldner (2077)-Philipp Hänggi (2060)½:½
Urs Allenspach (1924)-David Monnerat (2000)0:1