debug: ajahr = 2016, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Winterthur 1-Bodan 1:
Zürich 1-Genève 14:4
Solothurn 1-Réti 1:
Echallens 1-Wollishofen 1:
Riehen 1-Luzern 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich 11545
2.Winterthur 11542½
3.Riehen 11446½
4.Luzern 11143
5.Genève 11140½
6.Réti 1833
7.Wollishofen 1732½
8.Bodan 1533
9.Echallens 1423
10.Solothurn 1021

Einzelresultate

Winterthur 1 (2430)-Bodan 1 (2353):
Erwartung5:3
Artur Jussupow (2597)-Theo Hommeles (2383)0:1
Nico Georgiadis (2490)-Frank Zeller (2435)0:1
Richard Forster (2468)-Dennis Breder (2455)1:0
Martin Ballmann (2418)-Alfred Weindl (2349)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2387)-Peter Kühn (2376)½:½
Florian Jenni (2448)-Andreas Modler (2282)1:0
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2371)-Dieter Knödler (2317)0:1
Julian Schärer (2264)-Michael Schmid (2226)1:0

Zürich 1 (2500)-Genève 1 (2439)4:4
Erwartung:
Christian Bauer (2686)-Romain Edouard (2641)½:½
Yannick Pelletier (2550)-Andrei Sokolov (2519)½:½
Alexandra Kosteniuk (2517)-Jean-Noël Riff (2473)½:½
Werner Hug (2484)-Clovis Vernay (2479)½:½
Noël Studer (2497)-Gilles Miralles (2417)½:½
Lothar Vogt (2481)-Alexandre Vuilleumier (2338)½:½
Lucas Brunner (2438)-Richard Gerber (2324)1:0
Jonathan Rosenthal (2346)-Hung Fioramonti (2322)0:1

Solothurn 1 (2235)-Réti 1 (2348):
Erwartung3:5
Sergey Ovseyevych (2563)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2546)1:0
Lukas Muheim (2318)-Michele Godena (2525)0:1
Bruno Schwägli (2263)-Vlastimil Hort (2441)0:1
Thomas Flückiger (2213)-Michael Hofmann (2312)½:½
Ali Habibi (2224)-Francesco Antognini (2296)½:½
Christian Berchtold (2103)-Jonas Wyss (2270)0:1
Sebastian Muheim (2186)-Roland Levrand (2150)1:0
Peter Thomi (2007)-Carmi Haas (2242)½:½

Echallens 1 (2317)-Wollishofen 1 (2354):
Erwartung:
Florin Gheorghiu (2371)-Michael Prusikin (2521)0:1
Gabriele Botta (2357)-Luca Kessler (2401)1:0
Aurelio Colmenares (2372)-Roger Moor (2384)½:½
Manuel Valles (2333)-Marco Gähler (2355)0:1
Yevgen Bondar (2353)-Fabian Mäser (2320)½:½
Lindo Duratti (2229)-Michael Hochstrasser (2303)1:0
Andreas Huss (2332)-Jürgen Fend (2262)1:0
André Meylan (2187)-Olivier Moor (2287)½:½

Riehen 1 (2471)-Luzern 1 (2395):
Erwartung5:3
Olivier Renet (2548)-Martin Krämer (2555)1:0
Andreas Heimann (2529)-Oliver Kurmann (2458)½:½
Jörg Hickl (2582)-Valery Atlas (2453)1:0
Ognjen Cvitan (2482)-Roland Lötscher (2449)0:1
Ioannis Georgiadis (2474)-Vincent Riff (2339)1:0
Nicolas Brunner (2428)-Fabian Bänziger (2307)1:0
Bela Toth (2371)-Enrique Almada (2308)½:½
Ralph Buss (2354)-Gernod Beckhuis (2291)½:½