debug: ajahr = 2016, aliga = 4, agruppe = 401, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

2. Liga

Ost 1

7. Runde

Rapperswil-Jona 1-Buchs 12:4
Engadin 1-Bodan 3:
Flawil 1-Aadorf 13:3
St. Gallen 3-Kosova 12:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Flawil 11127½
2.St. Gallen 3822½
3.Buchs 1721
Kosova 1721
5.Aadorf 1720
6.Engadin 1618
7.Rapperswil-Jona 1520½
8.Bodan 3417½

Einzelresultate

Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1887)-Buchs 1 (1962)2:4
Erwartung:
Sandro Knaus (2095)-Hans Göldi (2033)1:0
Berni Imfeld (1985)-Oliver Rothfuss (2016)1:0FF
Thomas Hofstetter (1910)-Silvan Huber (1967)0:1
Sepp Sidler (1795)-Wolfram Riener (1952)0:1
Samuel Bucher (1760)-Hans-Uwe Kock (1999)0:1
Albert Guebeli (1777)-Georg Smehil (1807)0:1

Engadin 1 (1928)-Bodan 3 (1883):
Erwartung3:3
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2267)-Joachim Schmid (1764)½:½
Andri Luzi (1811)-Armin Pepke (2013)1:0
Andri Arquint (1926)-Jürg Morf (1917)1:0
Renato Bollhalder (1931)-Stefan Frommherz (1883)1:0
Silvio Grass (1725)-Ralf Heckmann (1928)0:1
Hansjörg Thomi (1905)-Jana Breder (1791)1:0

Flawil 1 (1993)-Aadorf 1 (1854)3:3
Erwartung4:2
Thomas Näf (2128)-Raphael Golder (1726)1:0
Stefan Kurz (2028)-Marcel Eberle (2111)0:1
Raymond Peter (1884)-Volker Stief (1999)0:1
Albin Dönni (1961)-Jannik Bounlom (1881)0:1
Thomas Würth (1964)-Samsung Bounlom (1554)1:0
Alfred Dönni (1993)-N.N.1:0FF

St. Gallen 3 (1900)-Kosova 1 (1940)2:4
Erwartung:
Thomas Schoch (1944)-Agim Agushi (2132)0:1
Frank Wittenbrock (2025)-Musa Abdurahimi (2073)½:½
Aljoscha Heinlin (1848)-Nysret Krasniqi (1977)0:1
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1837)-Idriz Dzemaili (1803)1:0
Marcel Schneider (1914)-Immer Maraj (1815)½:½
Hans Altherr (1832)-Shaip Latifi (1841)0:1