debug: ajahr = 2017, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

7. Runde

Luzern 1-Zürich 1:
Winterthur 1-Riehen 15:3
Wollishofen 1-Genève 1:
Réti 1-Mendrisio 1:
Bodan 1-Neuchâtel 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur 11240½
2.Zürich 11237
3.Genève 11234
4.Riehen 1933
5.Réti 1727½
6.Wollishofen 1522½
7.Luzern 1426
8.Bodan 1422
9.Mendrisio 1319½
10.Neuchâtel 1218

Einzelresultate

Luzern 1 (2419)-Zürich 1 (2482):
Erwartung:
Roland Lötscher (2435)-Yannick Pelletier (2515)½:½
Robert Hübner (2600)-Christian Bauer (2668)½:½
Georg Fröwis (2415)-Werner Hug (2471)½:½
Valery Atlas (2451)-Noël Studer (2510)0:1
Vincent Riff (2333)-Lothar Vogt (2469)½:½
Roger Gloor (2363)-Lucas Brunner (2450)1:0
Fabian Bänziger (2334)-Ilja Mutschnik (2432)½:½
N.N.-Jörg Grünenwald (2343)0:1FF

Winterthur 1 (2443)-Riehen 1 (2461)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Nico Georgiadis (2518)-Andreas Heimann (2543)½:½
Artur Jussupow (2588)-Jörg Hickl (2575)½:½
Gabriel Gähwiler (2416)-Ognjen Cvitan (2451)1:0
Richard Forster (2464)-Olivier Renet (2539)0:1
Martin Ballmann (2419)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2478)½:½
Florian Jenni (2462)-Nicolas Brunner (2458)½:½
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2401)-Christian Flückiger (2339)1:0
Benedict Hasenohr (2274)-Patrik Grandadam (2304)1:0

Wollishofen 1 (2336)-Genève 1 (2452):
Erwartung3:5
Michael Prusikin (2503)-Andrei Sokolov (2510)1:0
Luca Kessler (2398)-Robert Fontaine (2556)0:1
Marco Gähler (2366)-Jean-Noël Riff (2478)½:½
Fabian Mäser (2306)-Nikita Petrov (2512)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2282)-Clovis Vernay (2503)1:0
Olivier Moor (2306)-Alexandre Vuilleumier (2334)0:1
Andreas Umbach (2276)-Quentin Burri (2297)0:1
Jürgen Fend (2250)-Gilles Miralles (2428)0:1

Réti 1 (2371)-Mendrisio 1 (2231):
Erwartung:
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2529)-Oleg Zujev (2384)1:0
Sebastian Bogner (2615)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2345)1:0
Evgeny Degtiarev (2395)-Emiliano Aranovitch (2311)0:1
Christian Maier (2380)-Yelena Sedina (2316)½:½
Kaspar Kappeler (2258)-Renzo Mantovani (2342)½:½
Michael Hofmann (2303)-Alfredo Cacciola (2175)½:½
Carmi Haas (2182)-Nordal Cavadini (1941)1:0
Francesco Antognini (2306)-Hans Karl (2031)1:0

Bodan 1 (2349)-Neuchâtel 1 (2257)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Dennis Breder (2459)-Aliaksei Charnushevich (2484)½:½
Frank Zeller (2451)-Guillaume Sermier (2405)½:½
Theo Hommeles (2363)-Quentin Poignot (2272)1:0
Alfred Weindl (2364)-Avni Ermeni (2285)1:0
Dieter Knödler (2263)-Pierre-Alain Bex (2177)0:1
Peter Kühn (2354)-Antonin Robert (2204)½:½
Marcel Wildi (2255)-Christian Terraz (2127)½:½
Andreas Modler (2285)-Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2102)1:0