debug: ajahr = 2017, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga B

Ost

7. Runde

Solothurn 1-Baden 14:4
St. Gallen 1-Winterthur 2:
Schwarz-Weiss 1-Luzern 2:
Zürich 2-Olten 1:
Tribschen 1-Wettswil 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.St. Gallen 11233½
2.Baden 11031
Winterthur 21031
4.Zürich 2933
5.Tribschen 1627½
6.Luzern 2524½
7.Solothurn 1429
8.Wettswil 1425½
9.Olten 1422½
Schwarz-Weiss 1422½

Einzelresultate

Solothurn 1 (2204)-Baden 1 (2160)4:4
Erwartung:
Sergey Ovseyevych (2588)-Jochem Snuverink (2356)1:0
Ali Habibi (2220)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2300)½:½
Bruno Schwägli (2227)-Enno Eschholz (2201)1:0
Thomas Flückiger (2213)-Stefan Bouclainville (2169)0:1
Florian Schiendorfer (2206)-Gligor Milosevic (2204)0:1
Marcel Fischer (2103)-Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2008)1:0
Markus Muheim (2036)-Sai Saikrishnan (2044)0:1
Nikolai Post (2037)-Yannick Suter (1995)½:½

St. Gallen 1 (2173)-Winterthur 2 (2206):
Erwartung:
Milan Novkovic (2389)-Markus Alexander Kauch (2249)1:0
Thomas Akermann (2152)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2224)0:1
Martin Leutwyler (2215)-Damian Karrer (2237)1:0
Marc Potterat (2164)-David Mäder (2204)½:½
Anton Thaler (2106)-Erich Lang (2218)½:½
Peter Klings (2131)-Stefan Zollinger (2194)½:½
Marcel Mannhart (2123)-Horst Zesiger (2141)1:0
Christian Salerno (2101)-Daniel Borner (2179)0:1

Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2149)-Luzern 2 (2158):
Erwartung:
Roland Ollenberger (2269)-Lubomir Kovac (2291)1:0
Nicolas Curien (2234)-Urs Rüetschi (2283)½:½
Christoph Schmid (2130)-Werner Kaufmann (2210)½:½
Julian Turkmani (2088)-Dmitry Atlas (2186)½:½
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2188)-Pirmin Lötscher (2148)½:½
Manuel Dietiker (2018)-Roman Deuber (2013)½:½
Olaf Nazarenus (2118)-Daniel Portmann (2076)1:0
N.N.-Silvio Bucher (2059)0:1FF

Zürich 2 (2176)-Olten 1 (2118):
Erwartung:
Jonathan Rosenthal (2327)-Bruno Kamber (2299)½:½
Norbert Friedrich (2284)-Björn Holzhauer (2233)½:½
Dragomir Vucenovic (2244)-Zeno Kupper (2127)1:0
Damien Vincent (2260)-Robin Angst (2202)1:0
Pawel Silberring (2209)-Roland Senn (2032)½:½
Glenn Petr (2047)-Peter Hohler (2117)0:1
Christian Issler (2052)-Adrian Kamber (1923)0:1
Severin Walser (1983)-Daniel Reist (2012)1:0

Tribschen 1 (2175)-Wettswil 1 (2164):
Erwartung:
Davide Arcuti (2334)-Philipp Aeschbach (2331)1:0
Markus Räber (2248)-Marcel Hug (2326)½:½
Jürgen Strauss (2214)-Andreas Huss (2225)1:0
Lukas Schwander (2154)-Werner Aeschbach (2073)½:½
Albert Gabersek (2159)-Hanspeter Bieri (2054)½:½
Martin Herzog (2133)-Kaspar Köchli (2072)½:½
Rambert Bellmann (2042)-Theo Heldner (2069)½:½
Sebastian Hoffmann (2114)-N.N.1:0FF