debug: ajahr = 2018, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Réti 1-Luzern 1:
Genève 1-Riehen 14:4
Wollishofen 1-St. Gallen 18:0
Mendrisio 1-Echallens 14:4
Winterthur 1-Zürich 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Luzern 11549
2.Genève 11547½
3.Riehen 11445½
4.Zürich 11341½
5.Winterthur 11143
6.Réti 1938
7.Wollishofen 1735
8.Echallens 1324½
9.Mendrisio 1322
10.St. Gallen 1014

Einzelresultate

Réti 1 (2358)-Luzern 1 (2452):
Erwartung3:5
Joseph Gallagher (2462)-Noël Studer (2486)½:½
Sebastian Bogner (2634)-Robert Hübner (2600)0:1
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2528)-Oliver Kurmann (2422)½:½
Christian Maier (2370)-Martin Krämer (2541)0:1
Michael Hofmann (2315)-Valery Atlas (2456)½:½
Christoph Schmid (2102)-Roland Lötscher (2415)0:1
Roland Levrand (2171)-Roger Gloor (2345)0:1
Matthias Gantner (2283)-Davide Arcuti (2353)0:1

Genève 1 (2508)-Riehen 1 (2480)4:4
Erwartung:
Yuriy Kryvoruchko (2693)-Andreas Heimann (2559)½:½
Robert Fontaine (2553)-Markus Ragger (2659)0:1
Clovis Vernay (2516)-Olivier Renet (2524)1:0
Nikita Petrov (2551)-Ognjen Cvitan (2454)½:½
Andrei Sokolov (2488)-Dennis Breder (2455)½:½
Jean-Noël Riff (2502)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2456)½:½
Gilles Miralles (2421)-Gregor Haag (2305)1:0
Quentin Burri (2342)-Anvar Turdyev (2429)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2333)-St. Gallen 1 (2139)8:0
Erwartung6:2
Roger Moor (2390)-Milan Novkovic (2394)1:0
Michael Prusikin (2515)-Marc Potterat (2156)1:0
Luca Kessler (2393)-Thomas Akermann (2142)1:0
Marco Gähler (2382)-Julia Novkovic (2153)1:0
Olivier Moor (2338)-Peter Klings (2148)1:0
Jürgen Fend (2248)-Christian Salerno (2105)1:0
Michael Hochstrasser (2320)-Roman Schmuki (2048)1:0
Georg Kradolfer (2080)-Halit Rexhepi (1969)1:0

Mendrisio 1 (2350)-Echallens 1 (2324)4:4
Erwartung:
Michele Godena (2522)-Aurelio Colmenares (2338)1:0
Fabio Bellini (2490)-Guillaume Sermier (2383)½:½
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2336)-Florin Gheorghiu (2364)½:½
Oleg Zujev (2395)-Gabriele Botta (2359)½:½
Yelena Sedina (2339)-Ralph Buss (2321)0:1
Renzo Mantovani (2332)-Yevgen Bondar (2324)½:½
Alec Salvetti (2217)-Manuel Valles (2317)1:0
Alfredo Cacciola (2170)-Cédric Pahud (2184)0:1

Winterthur 1 (2466)-Zürich 1 (2457):
Erwartung4:4
Harikrishna Pentala (2744)-Christian Bauer (2649)½:½
Nico Georgiadis (2546)-Yannick Pelletier (2534)0:1
Florian Jenni (2454)-Lothar Vogt (2477)½:½
Richard Forster (2463)-Werner Hug (2463)½:½
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2449)-Lucas Brunner (2454)½:½
Gabriel Gähwiler (2437)-Jonathan Rosenthal (2339)1:0
Benedict Hasenohr (2302)-Jörg Grünenwald (2332)½:½
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2331)-Ilja Mutschnik (2407)0:1