debug: ajahr = 2018, aliga = 2, agruppe = 201, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga B

Ost

9. Runde

Réti 2-Wollishofen 26:2
Winterthur 2-Luzern 24:4
Wettswil 1-Zürich 2:
Bodan 1-Baden 1:
Solothurn 1-Tribschen 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Solothurn 11545
2.Bodan 11238½
3.Wettswil 11038
4.Luzern 2941½
5.Winterthur 2938
6.Tribschen 1936
7.Zürich 2734½
8.Réti 2732½
9.Wollishofen 2627
10.Baden 1529

Einzelresultate

Réti 2 (2174)-Wollishofen 2 (2111)6:2
Erwartung:
Christian Wagner (2245)-Daniel Good (2214)1:0
Jonas Wyss (2208)-Patrick Eschmann (2194)½:½
Lorenz Wüthrich (2205)-Thomas Wyss (2245)½:½
Vincent Kriste (2163)-Joachim Kambor (2156)1:0
Carmi Haas (2191)-Thomas Held (2021)1:0
Peter Pfister (2136)-Frank Schmidbauer (2021)0:1
Sharif Mansoor (2117)-Thomas Kohli (2023)1:0
Michael Bühler (2130)-Florian Bous (2011)1:0

Winterthur 2 (2190)-Luzern 2 (2210)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Julian Schärer (2273)-Alexander Belezky (2359)½:½
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2252)-Aleksandar Rusev (2337)1:0
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2194)-Lena Georgescu (2200)0:1
David Mäder (2206)-Andrin Wüest (2238)½:½
Daniel Borner (2159)-Werner Kaufmann (2199)½:½
Sladjan Jovanovic (2161)-Dmitry Atlas (2186)0:1
René Hirzel (2112)-Carole Forestier (2052)½:½
Stefan Zollinger (2161)-Roman Deuber (2110)1:0

Wettswil 1 (2186)-Zürich 2 (2196):
Erwartung4:4
Urs Rüetschi (2305)-Norbert Friedrich (2290)1:0
Philipp Aeschbach (2309)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2251)½:½
Sacha Georges (2219)-Filip Daniel Goldstern (2281)½:½
Andreas Huss (2280)-Felix Csajka (2218)1:0
Thomas Kuhn (2117)-Daniel Fischer (2282)0:1
Hanspeter Bieri (2086)-Pawel Silberring (2212)0:1
Kaspar Köchli (2085)-Christian Issler (2011)½:½
Werner Aeschbach (2085)-Boris Haufler (2026)1:0

Bodan 1 (2226)-Baden 1 (2072):
Erwartung:
Peter Kühn (2356)-Jochem Snuverink (2381)½:½
Theo Hommeles (2370)-Klaus Klundt (2362)½:½
Marcel Wildi (2250)-Enno Eschholz (2167)½:½
Alfred Weindl (2332)-Stefan Bouclainville (2149)1:0
Dieter Knödler (2256)-Donjan Rodic (2128)0:1
Peter Plüss (2118)-Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2011)1:0
Jürg Morf (1914)-Karl Wilhelm (1487)1:0
Michael Schmid (2209)-Stanislav Valencak (1893)1:0

Solothurn 1 (2196)-Tribschen 1 (2142):
Erwartung:
Ali Habibi (2232)-Lubomir Kovac (2239)1:0
Sergey Ovseyevych (2605)-Markus Räber (2251)1:0
Bruno Schwägli (2251)-Daniel Lustenberger (2203)1:0
Thomas Flückiger (2218)-Lukas Schwander (2178)1:0
Marcel Fischer (2102)-Lukas Fischer (2140)½:½
Samuel Krebs (2109)-Toni Riedener (2012)1:0
Markus Muheim (2008)-Martin Herzog (2083)½:½
Anton Meier (2045)-Frank Neubert (2027)½:½