debug: ajahr = 2018, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga B

Ost

7. Runde

Luzern 2-Wollishofen 2:
Tribschen 1-Baden 17:1
Winterthur 2-Zürich 24:4
Solothurn 1-Réti 2:
Wettswil 1-Bodan 13:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Solothurn 11335
2.Wettswil 1831½
3.Bodan 1828½
4.Tribschen 1729
5.Zürich 2728
6.Luzern 2631½
7.Winterthur 2628½
8.Wollishofen 2622½
9.Réti 2524
10.Baden 1321½

Einzelresultate

Luzern 2 (2168)-Wollishofen 2 (2055):
Erwartung5:3
Alexander Belezky (2359)-Joachim Kambor (2156)1:0
Lars Rindlisbacher (2264)-Daniel Good (2214)½:½
Andrin Wüest (2238)-Thomas Held (2021)½:½
Dmitry Atlas (2186)-Georg Kradolfer (2080)1:0
Pirmin Lötscher (2104)-Thomas Kohli (2023)0:1
Roman Deuber (2110)-Frank Schmidbauer (2021)½:½
Carole Forestier (2052)-Patrick Frank (1973)1:0
Silvio Bucher (2030)-Wolfgang Schott (1949)1:0

Tribschen 1 (2170)-Baden 1 (2134)7:1
Erwartung:
Lubomir Kovac (2239)-Jochem Snuverink (2381)½:½
Jürgen Strauss (2222)-Klaus Klundt (2362)½:½
Markus Räber (2251)-Gligor Milosevic (2223)1:0
Daniel Lustenberger (2203)-Udo Düssel (2209)1:0
Albert Gabersek (2137)-Stefan Bouclainville (2149)1:0
Lukas Schwander (2178)-Donjan Rodic (2128)1:0
Sebastian Hoffmann (2102)-Karl Wilhelm (1487)1:0
Frank Neubert (2027)-N.N.1:0FF

Winterthur 2 (2203)-Zürich 2 (2140)4:4
Erwartung:
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2252)-Filip Daniel Goldstern (2281)0:1
Julian Schärer (2273)-Felix Csajka (2218)1:0
Markus Alexander Kauch (2243)-Daniel Fischer (2282)½:½
Erich Lang (2227)-Nikolaus Patzelt (2091)0:1
Daniel Borner (2159)-Pawel Silberring (2212)0:1
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2194)-Toni Preziuso (2021)½:½
Sladjan Jovanovic (2161)-Alan Berset (2003)1:0
René Hirzel (2112)-Christian Issler (2011)1:0

Solothurn 1 (2236)-Réti 2 (2152):
Erwartung5:3
Ali Habibi (2232)-Carmi Haas (2191)1:0
Sergey Ovseyevych (2605)-Vincent Lou (2172)1:0
Bruno Schwägli (2251)-Jonas Wyss (2208)0:1
Thomas Flückiger (2218)-Lorenz Wüthrich (2205)½:½
Florian Schiendorfer (2188)-David Uhlmann (2090)1:0
Sebastian Muheim (2186)-Christoph Schmid (2102)0:1
Marcel Fischer (2102)-Sharif Mansoor (2117)1:0
Samuel Krebs (2109)-Michael Bühler (2130)1:0

Wettswil 1 (2207)-Bodan 1 (2258)3:5
Erwartung:
Urs Rüetschi (2305)-Theo Hommeles (2370)0:1
Andreas Huss (2280)-Peter Kühn (2356)½:½
Philipp Aeschbach (2309)-Alfred Weindl (2332)1:0
Daniel Christen (2258)-Marcel Wildi (2250)½:½
Sacha Georges (2219)-Dieter Knödler (2256)½:½
Hanspeter Bieri (2086)-Michael Schmid (2209)0:1
Thomas Kuhn (2117)-Stefan Egle (2169)0:1
Werner Aeschbach (2085)-Peter Plüss (2118)½:½