debug: ajahr = 2018, aliga = 4, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

2. Liga

Ost 1

7. Runde

Uzwil 1-Aadorf 13:3
Glarus 1-Buchs 13:3
Bodan 3-Flawil 13:3
Engadin 1-Winterthur 43:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Glarus 11225½
2.Winterthur 4822½
3.Flawil 1721½
4.Engadin 1721
5.Buchs 1621½
6.Aadorf 1620½
7.Uzwil 1518½
8.Bodan 3517

Einzelresultate

Uzwil 1 (1906)-Aadorf 1 (1918)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Jonas Bender (1813)-Marcel Eberle (2132)0:1
Radislav Piljic (1657)-Jannik Bounlom (1887)0:1
Thomas Heining (2133)-Raphael Golder (1750)1:0
Sebastian Willems (1965)-Paul Frischknecht (1771)1:0
Roman Bislin-Wild (1987)-Volker Stief (1918)1:0
Gabriel Scardanzan (1881)-Samyo Bounlom (2050)0:1

Glarus 1 (1947)-Buchs 1 (1916)3:3
Erwartung:
Jan Selinga (1971)-Georg Smehil (1776)1:0
Oswald Bürgi (2042)-Aleksandar Krstic (1718)1:0
Gülüzar Hüseynova (1705)-Oliver Rothfuss (2007)0:1
Guido Neuberger (2234)-Hans Göldi (2029)½:½
Daniel Jenny (1666)-Wolfram Riener (1982)0:1
Peter Fuchs (2061)-Hans-Uwe Kock (1985)½:½

Bodan 3 (1881)-Flawil 1 (1923)3:3
Erwartung:
Tena Frank (1979)-Alfred Dönni (1936)1:0
Ralf Heckmann (1951)-Thomas Würth (1919)1:0
Stefan Frommherz (1899)-Raymond Peter (1906)0:1
Jürg Morf (1914)-Thomas Näf (2100)0:1
Rainer Roland (1778)-Jürgen Draxl (1790)0:1
Joachim Schmid (1764)-Albin Dönni (1888)1:0

Engadin 1 (1878)-Winterthur 4 (1854)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Christoph Moggi (2048)-Clemens Gamsa (1825)1:0
Renato Bollhalder (1953)-Reto Zaugg (1769)1:0
Silvio Grass (1731)-Alfred Pfleger (1876)0:1
Andri Arquint (2000)-Philipp Jenny (1892)1:0
Göri Klainguti (1672)-Paul Bosshard (1925)0:1
Andri Luzi (1865)-Loris Gamsa (1839)0:1