debug: ajahr = 2019, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Riehen 1-Zürich 14:4
Solothurn 1-Wollishofen 13:5
Réti 1-Nyon 17:1
Echallens 1-Winterthur 1:
Luzern 1-Genève 13:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Genève 11751
2.Riehen 11650½
3.Luzern 11346½
4.Zürich 11241½
5.Réti 1940
6.Winterthur 1935½
7.Wollishofen 1731
8.Echallens 1528½
9.Solothurn 1119
10.Nyon 1116½

Einzelresultate

Riehen 1 (2454)-Zürich 1 (2434)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Andreas Heimann (2582)-Yannick Pelletier (2572)½:½
Olivier Renet (2516)-Christian Bauer (2618)0:1
Ognjen Cvitan (2479)-Lucas Brunner (2441)½:½
Nicolas Brunner (2434)-Werner Hug (2457)½:½
Ioannis Georgiadis (2483)-Lothar Vogt (2459)1:0
Gregor Haag (2379)-Anthony Petkidis (2361)1:0
Dennis Breder (2459)-Ilja Mutschnik (2381)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2300)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2186)0:1

Solothurn 1 (2173)-Wollishofen 1 (2352)3:5
Erwartung2:6
Sergey Ovseyevych (2582)-Michael Prusikin (2524)½:½
Thomas Flückiger (2227)-Luca Kessler (2436)0:1
Ali Habibi (2191)-Marco Gähler (2381)½:½
Samuel Krebs (2078)-Roger Moor (2380)0:1
Bruno Schwägli (2232)-Olivier Moor (2346)½:½
Anton Meier (1920)-Andreas Umbach (2287)0:1
Marcel Fischer (2113)-Jürgen Fend (2276)½:½
Markus Muheim (2039)-Daniel Good (2188)1:0

Réti 1 (2410)-Nyon 1 (2172)7:1
Erwartung:
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2499)-Murtez Ondozi (2385)1:0
Sebastian Bogner (2559)-Jean Netzer (2375)½:½
David Pires Tavares Martins (2422)-Holger Rasch (2261)1:0
Joseph Gallagher (2456)-Pascal Guex (2142)1:0
Evgeny Degtiarev (2366)-Olaf Schweitzer (2113)1:0
Julien Carron (2334)-David Ferrier (2076)1:0
Christian Maier (2358)-Christian Michaud (2058)½:½
Matthias Gantner (2287)-Dorian Asllani (1969)1:0

Echallens 1 (2341)-Winterthur 1 (2336):
Erwartung4:4
Gabriele Botta (2351)-Nico Georgiadis (2548)0:1
Florin Gheorghiu (2373)-Richard Forster (2448)½:½
Guillaume Sermier (2387)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2442)½:½
Niels Willems (2381)-Martin Ballmann (2306)½:½
Aurelio Colmenares (2318)-Julian Schärer (2271)0:1
Yevgen Bondar (2337)-Lena Georgescu (2237)0:1
Manuel Valles (2336)-Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2271)1:0
Cédric Pahud (2244)-Martin Schweighoffer (2167)0:1

Luzern 1 (2454)-Genève 1 (2513)3:5
Erwartung:
Martin Krämer (2544)-Robert Fontaine (2551)1:0
Robert Hübner (2607)-Romain Edouard (2644)0:1
Noël Studer (2561)-Clovis Vernay (2540)½:½
Oliver Kurmann (2404)-Nikita Petrov (2568)½:½
Valery Atlas (2445)-Andrei Sokolov (2503)½:½
Davide Arcuti (2344)-Jean-Noël Riff (2511)0:1
Gabriel Gähwiler (2387)-Gilles Miralles (2421)½:½
Alfred Weindl (2339)-Quentin Burri (2367)0:1