debug: ajahr = 2019, aliga = 3, agruppe = 301, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

1. Liga

Ost

7. Runde

Wollishofen 2-SprengSchach 16:2
Wädenswil 1-Glarus 1:
St. Gallen 2-Winterthur 3:
Réti 3-Pfäffikon 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Glarus 11233½
2.St. Gallen 21031½
3.Wollishofen 2934
4.Réti 3729
5.Winterthur 3728½
6.SprengSchach 1522
7.Wädenswil 1323
8.Pfäffikon 1322½

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 2 (2092)-SprengSchach 1 (2052)6:2
Erwartung:
Thomas Wyss (2222)-Patrick Seitz (2137)1:0
Patrick Eschmann (2225)-Mario Born (2199)0:1
Joachim Kambor (2117)-Lukas Meier (2098)1:0
Fabian Frey (2019)-Helene Mira (2048)1:0
Thomas Held (2042)-Joshua Grob (1997)1:0
Georg Kradolfer (2059)-Dominik Bosshard (2017)½:½
Frank Schmidbauer (2028)-Hans Karrer (2024)1:0
Florian Bous (2021)-Philippe Dhenin (1896)½:½

Wädenswil 1 (2232)-Glarus 1 (2215):
Erwartung3:5
Peter Prohaszka (2581)-Jaroslaw Krassowizkij (2397)½:½
Kurt Blattner (1976)-Fabian Bänziger (2357)0:1
Gergely Antal (2539)-Ufuk Tuncer (2325)1:0
Aleksandar Colovic-Guido Neuberger (2248)½:½
Peter Szakolczai (2199)-Dario Bischofberger (2176)0:1
Milan Martin T. (2053)-Oswald Bürgi (2080)½:½
Przemek Drochomirecki-Olga Kurapova (1972)½:½
Marcel Bodmer (2044)-Fabian Ferster (2164)½:½

St. Gallen 2 (2002)-Winterthur 3 (2011):
Erwartung:
Peter Klings (2147)-Marcel Liebhart (2068)1:0
Anton Thaler (2121)-Mirko Ballmer (2096)½:½
Uros Nisavic (1991)-Michael Jähn (2083)1:0
Michael Nyffenegger (1992)-Sarah Krenz (2072)0:1
Emilio Flir (1919)-Ellen Kakulidis½:½
Marcel Mannhart (2148)-Roman Freuler (2047)½:½
Benjamin Kienböck (1727)-Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1992)0:1
Halit Rexhepi (1972)-Clemens Gamsa (1722)1:0

Réti 3 (2035)-Pfäffikon 1 (2060)5:3
Erwartung:
Peter Pfister (2099)-Patrik Hugentobler (2177)1:0
Alexander Türk (2030)-Benjamin Huss (2134)½:½
Robert Hauser (2100)-Thomas Künzli (2166)1:0
Edmund Hofstetter (2004)-Manfred Gosch (2080)1:0
Sharif Mansoor (2161)-Christian Mäder (2021)0:1
Fabian Lang (1930)-Stefan Wanner (2014)½:½
Adrian Siegel (1956)-Bernhard Schärer (1971)0:1
Roman Schnelli (1999)-Hans Joller (1913)1:0