debug: ajahr = 2021, aliga = 3, agruppe = 301, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

1. Liga

Ost

7. Runde

Winterthur 3-Wädenswil 1:
Oberglatt 1-Baden 1:
Zürich 2-Herrliberg 1:
Réti 3-SprengSchach 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich 21331½
2.Baden 11125
3.SprengSchach 1823½
4.Wädenswil 1720
5.Winterthur 3622
6.Réti 3518½
7.Oberglatt 1515½
8.Herrliberg 1112

Einzelresultate

Winterthur 3 (2066)-Wädenswil 1 (1963):
Erwartung:
Rolf Benz (2126)-Przemek Drochomirecki (2000)1:0
Erich Lang (2184)-Peter Szakolczai (2164)½:½
David Mäder (2207)-Gerhard Walter (1855)1:0
Roman Freuler (2033)-Michal Kaczmarek (1793)1:0
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1985)-Milan Martin T. (2039)1:0
Samuel Bär (1863)-Kurt Blattner (1924)0:1

Oberglatt 1 (1980)-Baden 1 (1973):
Erwartung:
Renato Neyer (2030)-Olivier Tschopp (1934)½:½
Granit Morina-Gligor Milosevic (2172)0:1
Franz Kleinsasser (2084)-Werner Brunner (2061)1:0
Daniel Hofer (1932)-Daniel Richter (1831)0:1
Alex Schulzke (2018)-Aryan Anand (1865)½:½
Urs Stutz (1837)-Anand Nagasayanam½:½

Zürich 2 (2105)-Herrliberg 1 (1991):
Erwartung5:1
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2286)-Walter Zollinger (1997)½:½
Dragomir Vucenovic (2182)-Rodrigo Meier (2045)½:½
Pawel Silberring (2221)-Paul Remensberger (2071)½:½
Felix Csajka (2175)-Jürg Leemann (1851)1:0
Andreas Trümpler (2002)-N.N.1:0FF
Kurt Pauli (1765)-N.N.1:0FF

Réti 3 (1874)-SprengSchach 1 (1997):
Erwartung2:4
Fabian Lang (2003)-Lukas Meier (2091)0:1
Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1870)-Patrick Kaufmann (2081)0:1
Eugen Fleischer (1871)-Jonas Menzi (2066)0:1
Raphael Steiner (1826)-Dominik Bosshard (2072)0:1
Christian Suter (1854)-Isak Halilovic (1900)½:½
Anselm Schönbächler (1820)-Keanu Siems (1771)1:0