debug: ajahr = 2021, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

5. Runde

Wollishofen 1-Winterthur 11:7
Riehen 1-Echallens 16:2
Bodan 1-Luzern 12:6
Réti 1-Genève 1:
Zürich 1-Trubschachen 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Luzern 11029
2.Genève 1928½
3.Zürich 1927
4.Riehen 1828
5.Winterthur 1520½
6.Réti 1517½
7.Echallens 1215
8.Wollishofen 1211½
9.Trubschachen 1012½
10.Bodan 1010½

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 1 (2274)-Winterthur 1 (2398)1:7
Erwartung2:6
Michael Prusikin (2529)-Miguel Santos Ruiz (2591)½:½
Marco Gähler (2372)-Nico Georgiadis (2570)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2344)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2448)0:1
Olivier Moor (2332)-Walter Bichsel (2296)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2244)-Richard Forster (2446)0:1
Georg Kradolfer (2049)-Benedict Hasenohr (2282)0:1
Florian Bous (2051)-Lena Georgescu (2290)0:1
N.N.-Andreas Huss (2259)0:1FF

Riehen 1 (2507)-Echallens 1 (2281)6:2
Erwartung7:1
Andreas Heimann (2598)-Niels Willems (2352)1:0
Markus Ragger (2666)-Cédric Pahud (2180)1:0
Olivier Renet (2518)-Guillaume Sermier (2377)½:½
Ioannis Georgiadis (2494)-Gabriele Botta (2357)½:½
Ognjen Cvitan (2483)-Lindo Duratti (2207)½:½
Dennis Breder (2460)-André Meylan (2212)½:½
Gregor Haag (2391)-N.N.1:0FF
Nicolas Brunner (2449)-N.N.1:0FF

Bodan 1 (2192)-Luzern 1 (2366)2:6
Erwartung2:6
Frank Zeller (2423)-Oliver Kurmann (2461)0:1
Peter Kühn (2337)-Martin Krämer (2545)½:½
Theo Hommeles (2380)-Valery Atlas (2434)½:½
Dieter Knödler (2254)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2414)½:½
Michael Schmid (2154)-Davide Arcuti (2381)0:1
Marcel Marentini (2086)-Alfred Weindl (2325)½:½
Max Knaus (1980)-Ghazal Hakimifard (2300)0:1
Jürg Morf (1919)-Pirmin Lötscher (2069)0:1

Réti 1 (2327)-Genève 1 (2494):
Erwartung2:6
Sebastian Bogner (2551)-Romain Edouard (2655)½:½
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2519)-Clovis Vernay (2537)½:½
Jonas Wyss (2268)-Jean-Noël Riff (2526)0:1
Vincent Kriste (2207)-Robert Fontaine (2551)0:1
David Pires Tavares Martins (2401)-Andrei Sokolov (2494)½:½
Vincent Lou (2164)-Quentin Burri (2384)0:1
Matej Jusup-Yohan Benitah (2380)0:1
Lorenz Wüthrich (2180)-Gilles Miralles (2426)0:1

Zürich 1 (2417)-Trubschachen 1 (2275)5:3
Erwartung:
Christian Bauer (2649)-Branko Filipovic (2353)1:0
Yannick Pelletier (2553)-Christopher Noe (2540)0:1
Lothar Vogt (2449)-Hansjürg Känel (2289)½:½
Anthony Petkidis (2375)-Dirk Becker (2279)½:½
Ilja Mutschnik (2380)-Goran Milosevic (2267)½:½
Daniel Fischer (2318)-Joël Adler (2224)1:0
Noah Fecker (2312)-Gundula Heinatz (2122)1:0
Norbert Friedrich (2297)-Ralf-Axel Simon (2128)½:½