debug: ajahr = 2021, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 9
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Trubschachen 1-Bodan 18:0
Wollishofen 1-Réti 10:8
Genève 1-Riehen 12:6
Luzern 1-Zürich 14:4
Winterthur 1-Echallens 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Luzern 11544½
2.Riehen 11447½
3.Zürich 11445½
4.Genève 11346½
5.Winterthur 11341½
6.Réti 1936
7.Wollishofen 1624
8.Echallens 1430
9.Trubschachen 1231
10.Bodan 1013½

Einzelresultate

Trubschachen 1 (2269)-Bodan 1 (0)8:0
Erwartung8:0
Christopher Noe (2541)-N.N.1:0FF
Branko Filipovic (2340)-N.N.1:0FF
Hansjürg Känel (2291)-N.N.1:0FF
Max Scherer (2259)-N.N.1:0FF
Goran Milosevic (2264)-N.N.1:0FF
Joël Adler (2216)-N.N.1:0FF
Ralf-Axel Simon (2120)-N.N.1:0FF
Gundula Heinatz (2120)-N.N.1:0FF

Wollishofen 1 (0)-Réti 1 (2307)0:8
Erwartung0:8
N.N.-Sebastian Bogner (2557)0:1FF
N.N.-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2524)0:1FF
N.N.-Jonas Wyss (2275)0:1FF
N.N.-David Pires Tavares Martins (2400)0:1FF
N.N.-Matthias Gantner (2263)0:1FF
N.N.-Lorenz Wüthrich (2169)0:1FF
N.N.-Vincent Lou (2171)0:1FF
N.N.-Sharif Mansoor (2095)0:1FF

Genève 1 (2494)-Riehen 1 (2497)2:6
Erwartung4:4
Clovis Vernay (2553)-Andreas Heimann (2588)½:½
Robert Fontaine (2551)-Markus Ragger (2665)0:1
Romain Edouard (2647)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2483)1:0
Andrei Sokolov (2485)-Ognjen Cvitan (2466)½:½
Jean-Noël Riff (2504)-Olivier Renet (2502)0:1
Quentin Burri (2385)-Nicolas Brunner (2420)0:1
Gilles Miralles (2439)-Gregor Haag (2385)0:1
Yohan Benitah (2387)-Dennis Breder (2463)0:1

Luzern 1 (2419)-Zürich 1 (2420)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Martin Krämer (2549)-Christian Bauer (2641)½:½
Valery Atlas (2428)-Yannick Pelletier (2566)0:1
Oliver Kurmann (2488)-Lothar Vogt (2455)½:½
Georg Fröwis (2415)-Ilja Mutschnik (2365)1:0
Gabriel Gähwiler (2410)-Anthony Petkidis (2396)½:½
Roland Lötscher (2376)-Noah Fecker (2315)½:½
Ghazal Hakimifard (2303)-Daniel Fischer (2326)0:1
Davide Arcuti (2386)-Norbert Friedrich (2299)1:0

Winterthur 1 (2363)-Echallens 1 (2217):
Erwartung:
Nico Georgiadis (2569)-Guillaume Sermier (2384)½:½
Miguel Santos Ruiz (2598)-André Meylan (2211)1:0
Lena Georgescu (2289)-Niels Willems (2364)½:½
Benedict Hasenohr (2310)-Gabriele Botta (2354)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2457)-Lindo Duratti (2192)1:0
Urs Rüetschi (2285)-Pascal Vianin (2148)0:1
Martin Schweighoffer (2142)-Nicolas Perréard (2037)½:½
Andreas Huss (2251)-Cédric Grillon (2046)0:1