debug: ajahr = 2012, aliga = 3, agruppe = 302, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

Zentral

7. Runde

Entlebuch 1-Lenzburg 16:2
Bern 2-Gligoric 1:
Tribschen 1-Réti 22:6
Nimzowitsch 2-SW Bern 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nimzowitsch 21237½
2.Réti 21134½
3.Gligoric 1930
4.Tribschen 1831
5.SW Bern 2525½
6.Bern 2425
7.Entlebuch 1419½
8.Lenzburg 1321

Einzelresultate

Entlebuch 1 (1932)-Lenzburg 1 (2062)6:2
Erwartung:
Alfons Lampart (2075)-Björn Urban Backlund (2133)½:½
Manuel Meier (1948)-Rolf Walti (2192)1:0
Guido Schmid (2006)-Roland Senn (2130)1:0
Franz Theiler (1944)-Martin Schmid (2111)1:0
Mario Meier (2021)-Michael Bühler (2005)½:½
Adrian Krummenacher (1858)-Martin Wiesinger (1953)½:½
Urs Scheidegger (1831)-Oliver Killer (2014)1:0
Roland Vogel (1770)-Michael Wigger (1961)½:½

Bern 2 (1981)-Gligoric 1 (1994):
Erwartung:
Fritz Maurer (2085)-Mirko Mikavica (2200)½:½
Zeno Kupper (2134)-Dragan Rasovic (2114)1:0
Samuel Schneider (2028)-Sasko Ristevski (2041)1:0
Jean-Marc Horber (1996)-Slavoljub Vasic (1998)½:½
David Schaffner (2010)-Urs Binzegger (1865)0:1
Dominik Tschanz (1913)-Goran Bjelogrlic0:1
Thomas Wälti (1926)-Zeljko Rakazovic (1933)0:1
Robert Chaleyrat (1753)-Radoje Bojic (1808)½:½

Tribschen 1 (2146)-Réti 2 (2251)2:6
Erwartung:
Davide Arcuti (2046)-Roman Schnelli (2025)1:0
Martin Herzog (2090)-Louis Thibault½:½
Jürgen Strauss (2241)-Sebastian Bogner (2573)0:1
Lukas Fischer (2185)-Carmi Haas (2189)0:1
Daniel Lustenberger (2237)-Tobias Hirneise (2448)0:1
Armin Hartmann (2151)-Christian Wagner (2196)0:1
Rambert Bellmann (2119)-Roland Levrand (2102)0:1
Albert Gabersek (2101)-Vincent Kriste (2224)½:½

Nimzowitsch 2 (2155)-SW Bern 2 (2106):
Erwartung:
Michael Hofmann (2320)-Silvio Graf (1958)1:0
Christoph Drechsler (2213)-Julian Turkmani (2037)0:1
Heinrich Tanner (2106)-Simon Schweizer (2117)1:0
Manouk Borzakian (2258)-Hannes Rau (2445)0:1
Hugo Kalbermatter (2056)-Mathias Leutwyler (2123)1:0
Geoffrey Myers (2184)-Josef Kremer (2034)1:0
Karo Nuri (2080)-Olaf Nazarenus (2122)0:1
Hermann H. Koch (2019)-Christoph Schmid (2014)½:½