SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2010
20er-Listen 2010
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1.BL2.BL
1.RL2.RL3.RL

Gruppen
2.Bundesliga Zone A
2.Bundesliga Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2.Bundesliga

2.Bundesliga Zone A

7. Runde

Riehen-Birseck3:5
Biel SG-Echiquier Bruntrutain4:4
Nyon-Lyss-Seeland4:4
Kirchberg-Fribourg:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Lyss-Seeland1132
2.Kirchberg1034½
3.Birseck1031
4.Riehen729½
5.Echiquier Bruntrutain629
6.Fribourg626½
7.Nyon523½
8.Biel SG118

Einzelresultate

Riehen (2097)-Birseck (2048)3:5
Erwartung:
Niklaus Giertz (2251)-Andreas Aerni (2158)½:½
Marc Schwierskott (2201)-Nandor Vilagos (2169)1:0
Volker Stolle (2097)-Mathias Paul (2102)0:1
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2228)-Bruno Zanetti (2001)½:½
Michael Pfau (2044)-Christoph Sterkman (2041)0:1
Peter Widmer (2002)-Andrew Lumsdon (2051)½:½
Beat Jeker (2044)-Eric Sommerhalder (1926)½:½
Wilfried Burkhardt (1905)-Lukas Striebel (1933)0:1

Biel SG (2093)-Echiquier Bruntrutain (2045)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Michel Georg (2233)-Franck Hassler (2212)1:0
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2124)-Fabrice Deschler (2167)1:0
Lucien Altyzer (2151)-Marc Furrer (2051)½:½
Dominique Wiesmann (2063)-Ludovic Staub (2182)0:1
Alex Lienhard (1991)-Michaël Desboeufs (2036)0:1
Fredi Burkhalter (2027)-Zekrija Elezi (1767)1:0
Rino Castagna (2062)-Ivan Retti (1933)½:½
N.N.-Sandrine Brunstein (2008)0:1FF

Nyon (2140)-Lyss-Seeland (2136)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Nicolas Duport (2249)-Hansjürg Känel (2345)0:1
Pascal Guex (2220)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2206)0:1
Claudiu Prunescu (2225)-Bernhard Meyer (2166)1:0
Lindo Duratti (2194)-Jan Rindlisbacher (2154)0:1
Laurent Vilaseca (2172)-Simon Stoeri (2180)1:0
Christian Bieri (2112)-Florian Zarri (2011)1:0
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1956)-Volker Radt-Potjer (2047)0:1
Stéphane Coletta (1989)-Raymond Peter (1976)1:0

Kirchberg (2210)-Fribourg (2138):
Erwartung5:3
Lukas Muheim (2296)-Laurent Jacot (2224)½:½
Anvar Turdyev (2312)-Pierre Mauron (2137)1:0
Andreas Lehmann (2298)-David Burnier (2279)1:0
Marco Lehmann (2288)-Jacques Kolly (2297)1:0
Sebastian Muheim (2195)-Salvatore Cruceli (2098)½:½
Markus Muheim (2091)-Achim Schneuwly (2098)½:½
Florian Schiendorfer (2149)-Daut Havolli (1921)1:0
Markus Martig (2049)-Bernard Deschenaux (2052)1:0