Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana

Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 17

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 4/21 5/21 6/21 1/22 2/22 3/22 # Ø
23229 1341260 GRE Mamalis Prokopios m U-16 Baden SG 2166 2103 2107 2108 2108 2116 2158 29 2117
19296 1330624 SUI Barth Can-Elian m U-20 Niederlenz 2040 2035 2028 2057 2078 2065 2041 38 2051
22150 1341855 SUI Malli Suvirr m U-14 Olten 1957 2018 1976 1964 1959 1992 1984 87 1982
19577 1336770 SUI Tschopp Olivier m U-18 Baden SG 1955 1929 1934 1970 1964 1972 1997 35 1961
22117 1337599 SUI Doetsch-Thaler Nicos m U-16 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1837 1901 1924 1993 1960 1909 1956 64 1941
19557 1330799 SUI Tamrazyan Gohar w U-18 Aarau SK 1916 1933 1933 1914 1908 1908 1908 19 1917
21874 1336851 SUI Anand Aryan m U-16 Baden SG 1831 1856 1865 1870 1890 1890 1896 32 1878
24092 1342835 SUI Thommen Tobias m U-16 DSSP 1696 1759 1809 1815 1660 1712 1750 62 1751
21438 1342959 SUI Meshach Felix m U-16 Grenchen 1429 1530 1567 1605 1641 1627 1648 17 1603
23976 1342142 SUI Van Aepelen Nikolai m U-12 DSSP 1635 1542 1596 1594 1639 1557 1546 60 1579
22322 1345249 SUI Navarini Vincent m U-12 DSSP 1483 1519 1490 1486 1498 1548 1590 71 1522
22508 1342533 SUI Züllig Flavian m U-16 DSSP 1381 1493 1474 1515 1502 1499 1471 50 1492
23376 1342940 SUI Schmidt Timo m U-16 Therwil 1247 1439 1439 1464 1493 1483 1530 26 1475
22984 1347683 SUI Christen Michael m U-14 Aarau SK 1418 1430 1431 1431 1474 1499 1503 46 1461
21876   Moser Gabriel m U-16 Baden SG 1480 1467 1428 1428 1428 1428 5 1443
23522 1350919 SUI Bünül Deniz Ronny m U-12 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1342 1336 1342 1319 1286 1286 25 1319
25188 1348752 SUI Bashirov Iskander m U-12 Aarau SK 1174 1244 1295 1295 1309 1323 1364 22 1305