debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 4

7. Runde

Säuliamt 1-Andelfingen 1:
Wädenswil 2-Langnau a/A 14:2
Zimmerberg 2-Pfäffikon 23:3
Stäfa 1-Höfe 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Stäfa 11429½
2.Pfäffikon 21126½
3.Zimmerberg 21023½
4.Höfe 1827
5.Langnau a/A 1415
Säuliamt 1415
7.Wädenswil 2317
8.Andelfingen 1214½

Einzelresultate

Säuliamt 1 (1617)-Andelfingen 1 (1714):
Erwartung2:4
Beat Kessler (1780)-Jakob Bachmann (1795)1:0
Erich Hedinger (1589)-René Burri (1757)0:1
Walter Rützler (1533)-Werner Gysin (1745)1:0
Hans Rohrer (1690)-Robert Schreiber (1719)0:1
Ernst Furrer (1561)-Harald Thoeny (1619)1:0
Kevin Fletcher (1550)-Willi Hasler (1649)½:½

Wädenswil 2 (1707)-Langnau a/A 1 (1646)4:2
Erwartung4:2
John Alder (1802)-Erwin Schuler (1808)½:½
Wolfgang Probst (1741)-Heinz Zweifel (1528)1:0
Ferdinand Niderberger (1709)-Hans Hemmi (1557)½:½
Beat Eckert (1668)-Peter Gubser (1562)½:½
René Angst (1662)-Werner Hegetschweiler (1775)½:½
Edgar Fuchs (1660)-Eric Honegger1:0

Zimmerberg 2 (1779)-Pfäffikon 2 (1810)3:3
Erwartung:
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1793)-Thomas Künzli (1860)0:1
Julius Selecky (1806)-Alex Crisovan (1923)½:½
Dusan Vaso (1754)-Marco Hofer (1816)½:½
Viktor Näf (1761)-Walter Kindler (1795)1:0
Roland Wolfseher (1816)-Max Temperli (1735)1:0
Urs Stierli (1745)-Thomas Weilenmann (1733)0:1

Stäfa 1 (1924)-Höfe 1 (1816):
Erwartung:
Jes Caspersen (2091)-Mathias Knobel (2035)1:0
Adrian Grüner (1971)-Patrick Kaufmann (1904)0:1
Urs Leuenberger (1920)-Stefan Molinari (1871)1:0
Rolf Gimmel (1824)-Daniel Zangger (1836)0:1
Reto Fischer (1841)-Wolfgang Berg (1766)1:0
Alfons Eschenlohr (1894)-Ati Falossi (1483)½:½