debug: ajahr = 2017, aliga = 2, agruppe = 201, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga B

Ost

9. Runde

Zürich 2-Winterthur 24:4
Schwarz-Weiss 1-Solothurn 13:5
Baden 1-Tribschen 1:
St. Gallen 1-Wettswil 1:
Olten 1-Luzern 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.St. Gallen 11643
2.Zürich 21242
3.Winterthur 21239
4.Baden 11238½
5.Luzern 2732
6.Solothurn 1637
7.Tribschen 1634
8.Wettswil 1633½
9.Olten 1631½
10.Schwarz-Weiss 1529½

Einzelresultate

Zürich 2 (2173)-Winterthur 2 (2159)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Jonathan Rosenthal (2327)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2224)1:0
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2276)-Damian Karrer (2237)0:1
Norbert Friedrich (2284)-René Hirzel (2158)1:0
Pawel Silberring (2209)-Stefan Zollinger (2194)½:½
Daniel Fischer (2170)-Daniel Borner (2179)½:½
Boris Haufler (2073)-Mirko Ballmer (2153)0:1
Christian Issler (2052)-Horst Zesiger (2141)½:½
Thomas Kummle (1996)-Duke Kreutzmann (1983)½:½

Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2112)-Solothurn 1 (2252)3:5
Erwartung:
Julian Turkmani (2088)-Sergey Ovseyevych (2588)0:1
Nicolas Curien (2234)-Lukas Muheim (2306)½:½
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2188)-Ali Habibi (2220)0:1
Mathias Leutwyler (2127)-Bruno Schwägli (2227)0:1
Olaf Nazarenus (2118)-Sebastian Muheim (2212)1:0
Thomas Ramseyer (2069)-Marcel Fischer (2103)1:0
Lars Balzer (2054)-Thomas Flückiger (2213)0:1
Manuel Dietiker (2018)-Samuel Krebs (2144)½:½

Baden 1 (2192)-Tribschen 1 (2151):
Erwartung:
Klaus Klundt (2376)-Markus Räber (2248)1:0
Jochem Snuverink (2356)-Davide Arcuti (2334)½:½
Udo Düssel (2226)-Kevin Cremer (2210)½:½
Enno Eschholz (2201)-Albert Gabersek (2159)½:½
Stefan Bouclainville (2169)-Lukas Fischer (2111)½:½
Donjan Rodic (2123)-Sebastian Hoffmann (2114)0:1
Matthias Saurer (2078)-Toni Riedener (2025)½:½
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2008)-Frank Neubert (2008)1:0

St. Gallen 1 (2181)-Wettswil 1 (2132):
Erwartung:
Milan Novkovic (2389)-Philipp Aeschbach (2331)½:½
Martin Leutwyler (2215)-Marcel Hug (2326)0:1
Thomas Akermann (2152)-Andreas Huss (2225)0:1
Marc Potterat (2164)-Werner Aeschbach (2073)1:0
Peter Klings (2131)-Hanspeter Bieri (2054)½:½
Noah Fecker (2154)-Theo Heldner (2069)1:0
Christian Salerno (2101)-David Klee (1902)1:0
Elias Giesinger (2140)-Kaspar Köchli (2072)½:½

Olten 1 (2120)-Luzern 2 (2158):
Erwartung:
Bruno Kamber (2299)-Lubomir Kovac (2291)1:0
Robin Angst (2202)-Urs Rüetschi (2283)0:1
Björn Holzhauer (2233)-Werner Kaufmann (2210)1:0
Zeno Kupper (2127)-Dmitry Atlas (2186)½:½
Peter Hohler (2117)-Pirmin Lötscher (2148)1:0
Roland Senn (2032)-Silvio Bucher (2059)1:0
Oliver Angst (1982)-Daniel Portmann (2076)1:0
David Monnerat (1964)-Roman Deuber (2013)0:1