SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2018
20er-Listen 2018
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
2. Bundesliga Zone A
2. Bundesliga Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Zone A

7. Runde

Payerne 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 14:4
Zürich SG 1-Tribschen 13:5
Baden 1-Valais 12:6
Zürich Sihlfeld 1-Réti 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Valais 11138½
2.Tribschen 11132
3.Réti 1929
4.Zürich SG 1827½
5.Payerne 1728
6.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1425½
7.Zürich Sihlfeld 1323
8.Baden 1320½

Einzelresultate

Payerne 1 (2187)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2095)4:4
Erwartung5:3
Simon Stoeri (2315)-Nicolas Curien (2222)0:1
Alex Lienhard (2226)-Markus Klauser (2382)0:1
David Burnier (2286)-Julian Turkmani (2101)1:0
Theo Stijve (2196)-Frank Salzgeber (2245)1:0
Stéphane Gendre (2173)-Matthieu Rickly (1962)0:1
Florian Zarri (2155)-Mathias Leutwyler (2124)0:1
Noé Duruz (2116)-Timotej Rosebrock (1886)1:0
Achim Schneuwly (2032)-Nikash Urwyler (1835)1:0

Zürich SG 1 (2216)-Tribschen 1 (2191)3:5
Erwartung4:4
N.N.-Lubomir Kovac (2253)0:1FF
Marcel Hug (2349)-Davide Arcuti (2335)½:½
Norbert Friedrich (2302)-Christoph Schild (2322)1:0
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2241)-Markus Räber (2236)0:1
Damien Vincent (2267)-Kevin Cremer (2215)½:½
Dragomir Vucenovic (2274)-Lukas Schwander (2144)½:½
Boris Haufler (2053)-Rambert Bellmann (2050)½:½
Severin Walser (2025)-Frank Neubert (1971)0:1

Baden 1 (2058)-Valais 1 (2300)2:6
Erwartung2:6
Jochem Snuverink (2344)-Yannick Pelletier (2552)½:½
Stefan Bouclainville (2173)-Igor Khenkin (2575)0:1
Enno Eschholz (2162)-Spyridon Skembris (2407)0:1
Donjan Rodic (2121)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2511)0:1
Matthias Saurer (2064)-Pascal Vianin (2196)½:½
Stanislav Valencak (1915)-Nikolas Pogan (2280)0:1
Heinz Härdi (1703)-Eddy Beney (1970)0:1
Yannick Suter (1981)-Yves Roduit (1909)1:0

Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2056)-Réti 1 (2172):
Erwartung3:5
Philipp Aeschbach (2290)-Jonas Wyss (2214)½:½
Urs Martin Egli (2072)-Carmi Haas (2193)½:½
René P. Meier (2100)-Kaspar Kappeler (2280)½:½
Hugo Kalbermatter (2158)-Roland Levrand (2171)0:1
Daniel Kuchen (2068)-Daniel Borner (2218)0:1
Werner Aeschbach (2009)-Christoph Schmid (2107)½:½
Peter Schaudt (1824)-Rubén Porras Campo (2143)½:½
Hermann H. Koch (1929)-Karl-Iversen Lapp (2049)1:0