debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 3, agruppe = 301, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

Ost

7. Runde

Bodan 2-Pfäffikon 1:
SprengSchach 1-March-Höfe 1:
Winterthur 3-Herrliberg 1:
St. Gallen 2-Buchs 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Bodan 21130½
2.Pfäffikon 1930½
3.Winterthur 3834
4.Buchs 1726½
SprengSchach 1726½
6.March-Höfe 1627½
7.St. Gallen 2526
8.Herrliberg 1321½

Einzelresultate

Bodan 2 (2088)-Pfäffikon 1 (2072):
Erwartung4:4
Michael Norgauer (2035)-Patrik Hugentobler (2204)0:1
Jürgen Schädler (2084)-Manfred Gosch (2022)½:½
Dennis Breder (2432)-Stefan Wanner (2083)1:0
Marcel Marentini (2101)-Benjamin Huss (2154)½:½
Jonas Reimold (2089)-Christian Mäder (2028)1:0
Max Knaus (2010)-Thomas Mülli (2054)½:½
Jochen Ringelsiep (1980)-Hans Joller (1968)0:1
Stephan Fessler (1972)-Fabian Lang (2066)1:0

SprengSchach 1 (1989)-March-Höfe 1 (2039):
Erwartung3:5
Manuel Sprenger (2058)-Stefan Molinari (1878)1:0
Felix Bahl (2144)-Daniel Zangger (1832)1:0
Dominik Bosshard (2012)-Mathias Knobel (2011)0:1
Raphael Sprenger (2103)-Stefan Odermatt (2109)0:1
Timon Aegler (1758)-Peter Christen (2130)0:1
Erik Seiler (1856)-Hans Jost (2070)½:½
N.N.-Reinhard Schiendorfer (2085)0:1FF
N.N.-Roman Kälin (2199)0:1FF

Winterthur 3 (2133)-Herrliberg 1 (2097):
Erwartung:
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2359)-Zoltan Hajnal (2413)1:0
Damian Karrer (2235)-Marcel Bodmer (2016)1:0
Erich Lang (2204)-Tamas Erdelyi (2215)1:0
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida-Renato Frick (1990)0:1
Severin Vogt (2075)-Paul Remensberger (2097)½:½
Claudio Gloor (2106)-Hans-Jörg Illi (2108)0:1
Paul Bosshard (1909)-Rodrigo Meier (1951)1:0
Roman Freuler (2041)-Walter Zollinger (1988)1:0

St. Gallen 2 (2064)-Buchs 1 (2046)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Robert Sandholzer (2131)-Ingo Meyer (2232)1:0
Sebastian Völker (2120)-Philipp Scheffknecht (2193)1:0
Anton Thaler (2106)-Guido Neuberger (2096)0:1
Peter Bischoff (2084)-Hans Göldi (1990)½:½
Emilian Hofer (2141)-Silvan Huber (1970)0:1
Michael Nyffenegger (1993)-Mario Kobler (2050)0:1
Roman Schmuki (1978)-Herbert Heinzelmann (1838)1:0
Halit Redzepi (1955)-Hans-Uwe Kock (2001)½:½