Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana
Computers

Suchresultate

# Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 3/17 4/17 # Diff
1 22280 4101588 RUS Kramnik Vladimir m - Genève Club 2794 2801 2801 0 0
2 10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2592 2642 2642 0 0
3 19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Herrliberg, Gonzen, Zürich Réti ASK 2599 2615 2610 9 -5
4 16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2516 2518 2549 15 +31
5 8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2540 2515 2531 9 +16
6 16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Birsfelden beider Basel/Rössli 2490 2529 2529 0 0
7 15474 4128125 RUS Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2552 2524 2524 0 0
8 21592 4101286 RUS Petrov Nikita m - Genève Club 2564 2512 2512 0 0
9 17325 633046 FRA Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2487 2503 2503 0 0
10 12299 1308173 SUI Kurmann Oliver m - Luzern SK, Zürich Wollishofen 2481 2495 2495 0 0
11 16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Winterthur SG, Zürich SG 2471 2510 2483 9 -27
12 19848 4208900 GRE Georgiadis Ioannis m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2476 2478 2478 0 0
13 22077 4626605 GER Henrichs Thomas m - Gonzen, Winterthur SG 2478 2488 2477 9 -11
14 13 1300040 SUI Hug Werner m Senioren Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2475 2471 2471 0 0
15 6589 1301764 SUI Forster Richard m - Winterthur SG, Zürich SG 2460 2464 2464 0 0
16 84 14500086 CRO Cvitan Ognjen m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2478 2451 2451 0 0
17 5183 1300024 SUI Brunner Lucas m - Zürich SG 2449 2450 2450 0 0
18 3400 1304232 SUI Jenni Florian m - Winterthur SG 2466 2462 2441 9 -21
19 9502 1303422 SUI Gallagher Joseph m - 2446 2432 2432 9 0
20 23103 14111080 GER Mutschnik Ilja m - Zürich SG 2431 2432 2432 0 0
21 4050 1305239 SUI Lötscher Roland m - Luzern SK, Entlebuch, Gonzen 2430 2435 2430 9 -5
22 13746 14507951 SUI Filipovic Branko m Senioren Trubschachen, Lyss-Seeland 2396 2436 2421 28 -15
23 18068 24115533 RUS Turdyev Anvar m - Kirchberg, Bern SK 2423 2420 2420 0 0
24 984 1300350 SUI Ballmann Martin m - Winterthur SG 2399 2419 2419 0 0
25 14692 1314530 SUI Gähwiler Gabriel m - Winterthur SG 2427 2416 2419 18 +3
26 9880 1302590 SUI Moor Roger m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2401 2409 2409 0 0
27 16905 605832 SUI Sermier Guillaume m - Neuchâtel CE, Nyon 2374 2405 2405 0 0
28 18082 623350 FRA Netzer Jean m - Lausanne Le Joueur, Nyon 2410 2405 2405 0 0
29 8400 1304054 SUI Nüesch Gérard m - Martigny, Birseck, Valais, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2396 2401 2401 0 0
30 21088 4149610 GER Degtiarev Evgeny m - Zürich Réti ASK, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2402 2395 2395 0 0
31 9723 1305964 SUI Zenklusen Rico m - Brig 2399 2389 2389 0 0
32 13664 1308629 SUI Colmenares Aurelio m - Echallens, Nyon, Massagno Scacchi 2375 2405 2389 16 -16
33 19264 1330110 SUI Bänziger Fabian m U-16 March-Höfe, Gonzen, Luzern SK 2379 2334 2389 25 +55
34 98 1302302 SUI Ekstroem Roland m Senioren Trubschachen 2391 2355 2384 9 +29
35 257 1300334 SUI Klauser Markus m - Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Belp 2375 2376 2376 0 0
36 170 1300067 SUI Züger Beat m - Luzern SK, March-Höfe, Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF, Gonzen 2388 2374 2374 0 0
37 15194 1312120 SUI Botta Gabriele m - Echallens, Bellinzona, Nyon 2341 2373 2373 0 0
38 2843 1310089 SUI Gähler Marco m - Zürich Wollishofen 2367 2366 2366 0 0
39 15408 1316958 SUI Gloor Roger m - Aarau SK, Luzern SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2371 2363 2363 0 0
40 16737 1005642 NED Snuverink Jochem m - Baden SG 2386 2359 2356 5 -3
41 12811 4623967 GER Kühn Peter m - Bodan 2350 2354 2354 0 0
42 44 1300318 SUI Bichsel Walter m Senioren Winterthur SG 2341 2350 2350 0 0
43 8723 1302132 SUI Fierz Martin m - Zürich Wollishofen 2347 2350 2350 0 0
44 13539 1309889 SUI Schiendorfer Emanuel m - Winterthur SG 2322 2347 2347 0 0
45 19964 1331515 SUI Bondar Yevgen m - Echallens, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2344 2347 2347 0 0
46 2908 1304240 SUI Patuzzo Fabrizio m - Mendrisio, Lugano CS, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2314 2345 2345 0 0
47 800 1304372 SUI Grünenwald Jörg m - Zürich SG 2328 2343 2343 0 0
48 6238 905631 KOS Fejzullahu Afrim m - Bern SK 2272 2342 2342 0 0
49 522 1300520 SUI Flückiger Christian m - Bern SK, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2333 2339 2339 0 0
50 19784 4655036 GER Balcerak Philipp m - Winterthur SG 2346 2339 2339 0 0
51 17101 2907755 BUL Rusev Aleksandar m - Luzern SK, Luzern Tribschen 2329 2337 2337 0 0
52 10086 1303023 SUI Rufener Markus m - Thun SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2291 2334 2334 0 0
53 10271 1305662 SUI Vuilleumier Alexandre m - Genève Club 2347 2334 2334 0 0
54 17635 1323725 SUI Arcuti Davide m U-18 Luzern Tribschen, Die Schulschachprofis DSSP 2332 2324 2334 9 +10
55 13082 617776 FRA Riff Vincent m - Luzern SK, Reichenstein SF 2384 2333 2333 0 0
56 17671 12506540 IRI Hakimifard Ghazal w - Solothurn SK, Luzern SK 2274 2333 2333 0 0
57 13138 1309862 SUI Lehmann Marco m - Kirchberg 2323 2332 2332 0 0
58 16304 1308220 SUI Aeschbach Philipp m - Wettswil 2322 2335 2331 9 -4
59 17 1300091 SUI Lombard André m Senioren Bern SK 2338 2330 2330 0 0
60 11237 812153 ITA Sedina Yelena w - Mendrisio 2288 2316 2330 9 +14
61 16128 1315684 SUI Rosenthal Jonathan m - Zürich SG 2320 2327 2327 0 0
62 8348 1300610 SUI Hug Marcel m - Zürich IBM, Zürich SG 2337 2326 2326 0 0
63 11166 3500683 FID Valdivia Rojas Manuel m - Zürich Höngg 2245 2321 2321 0 0
64 1912 1300130 SUI Landenbergue Claude m - Genève Club 2332 2326 2319 8 -7
65 3006 1300474 SUI Sutter Oliver m - 2328 2319 2319 0 0
66 241 1300300 SUI Rüfenacht Matthias m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Birseck, Basel Schachfestival, Schweizer Schach Senioren 2308 2316 2316 0 0
67 3265 1305697 SUI Buss Ralph m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Nyon 2328 2334 2316 9 -18
68 6897 1312596 SUI Bratvold Tore A. m - Zürich Wollishofen 2315 2315 0 0
69 10224 1301802 SUI Almada Enrique m - Luzern SK 2297 2315 2315 0 0
70 2772 1304119 SUI Milosevic Goran m - Lyss-Seeland, Trubschachen 2321 2314 2314 0 0
71 23102 1021265 NED Laarhoven Thijs m - Zürich SG 2307 2310 2310 0 0
72 10584 1305107 SUI Schmid Sandro m - Rheintal, Wil SprengSchach 2286 2309 2309 0 0
73 13223 1311433 SUI Nuri Kambez m - Winterthur SG 2241 2308 2308 0 0
74 83 1300440 SUI Känel Hansjürg m Senioren Trubschachen, Bern SK 2293 2318 2307 9 -11
75 344 1305212 SUI Hindermann Felix m - Aarau SK, Zürich Wollishofen, Zürich Réti ASK 2293 2307 2307 0 0
76 14275 601489 FRA Lamoureux Charles m - Vevey Club, Lausanne Le Joueur 2301 2307 2307 0 0
77 1632 1301187 SUI Mäser Fabian m - Zürich Wollishofen, Therwil 2304 2306 2306 0 0
78 5675 1308106 SUI Antognini Francesco m - Zürich Réti ASK 2278 2306 2306 0 0
79 9862 1303112 SUI Moor Olivier m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2316 2306 2306 0 0
80 12613 1309498 SUI Muheim Lukas m - Solothurn SK, Kirchberg 2281 2306 2306 0 0
81 16702 681806 SUI Grandadam Nicolas m - Payerne, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2300 2304 2304 0 0
82 16703 682438 SUI Grandadam Patrik m - Payerne, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2306 2304 2304 0 0
83 215 1300601 SUI Hofmann Michael m - Zürich Réti ASK 2281 2303 2303 0 0
84 19 1300059 SUI Wirthensohn Heinz m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2319 2300 2300 0 0
85 2545 1300504 SUI Kamber Bruno m - Olten, Reichenstein SF 2303 2292 2299 9 +7
86 8469 1301560 SUI Masserey Yvan m - Genève Bois-Gentil 2289 2298 2298 0 0
87 15508 1315862 SUI Stoeri Simon m - Payerne 2323 2298 2298 0 0
88 18223 1207210 SUI Prunescu Claudiu m - Nyon 2280 2285 2298 9 +13
89 2168 1300652 SUI Gerber Richard m - Genève Club, Genève Ecole d'Echecs, Nyon 2316 2293 2297 9 +4
90 12080 1318420 SUI Engelberts Martijn m - Thun SK 2305 2297 2297 0 0
91 1260 1300423 SUI Terreaux Gilles m Senioren Sion Club, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Valais 2276 2296 2296 0 0
92 1973 1306294 SUI Jäggi Dorian m - Birseck 2307 2295 2295 0 0
93 6219 1308092 SUI Stankovic Zeljko m - Basel SORAB, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2233 2293 2293 0 0
94 19030 14908697 SVK Kovac Lubomir m - Goldau-Schwyz, Luzern SK, Luzern Tribschen 2241 2291 2291 7 0
95 15916 1304178 SUI Rindlisbacher Lars m - Kirchberg 2285 2288 2288 0 0
96 12970 912840 KOS Ermeni Avni m - Neuchâtel CE, Biel Mett-Madretsch 2247 2285 2285 0 0
97 11874 4602102 GER Friedrich Norbert m - Zürich SG 2253 2284 2284 0 0
98 922 1300776 SUI Rüetschi Urs m - Luzern SK 2284 2283 2283 0 0
99 2350 1300202 SUI Fioramonti Hung m - Genève Club 2293 2283 2283 0 0
100 9572 1302981 SUI Hochstrasser Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen, Oberglatt 2311 2282 2282 0 0